More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Digholi Pukhuri, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Digholi Pukhuri? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Digholi Pukhuri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Digholi Pukhuri, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Digholi Pukhuri, Guwahati
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Digholi Pukhuri)

PH
Pragjyotish Housing
+ 1 more
1/18
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Geeta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 93.32 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PI
Percept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noonmati

3 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 77.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1732 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/5
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uzan Bazar

3 BHK Flat
₹93.97 L - 99.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
P R Properties
1/10
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uzan Bazar

3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
P R Properties
1/7
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 1811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Rahul Hazarika
Owner
1/17
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faculty Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, Guwahati- 0.1 kmJB's- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1...+ More
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/8
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noonmati

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
KC
Khushi Construction
1/5
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noonmati

2 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.63 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Raajib Kar
Owner
1/5
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
PR
P R Properties
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Downtown

3 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 96.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
ABG Infratech Private Limited
1/4
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uzan Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 928 - 1558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
GH
Gajpati Homes
1/20
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uzan Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1331 - 2195 sq.ft.Ready to Move
K Mohammed Rafi
Owner
1/32
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Abhilash
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmThe Hub Mall- 0.1 km
Amitabh Bhattacharyya
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
NV
Nikita Vrindaban Builders
1/7
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rehabari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2283 - 2619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MB
M B Devlopers
1/2
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rehabari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 916 - 1946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Pallab Das
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKGMT MULTISPECIALTY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Pankaj Maheswari
Owner
1/15
1.8 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Pushpa
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Digholi Pukhuri, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Riviera
3 BHK Apartment
Uzan Bazar,Guwahati
93.97 L-99.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Entellus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uzan Bazar,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Villa
3 BHK Apartment
Rehabari,Guwahati
77.81 L-79.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trans Serene
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rehabari,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikita Vrindaban Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Rehabari,Guwahati
1.48 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandralay
3 BHK Apartment
Chandmari,Guwahati
67.82 L-89.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Square Indra Beejan Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Silphukuri,Guwahati
74.25 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Govinda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajgarh,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ABS Daffodil
3 BHK Apartment
Lachit Nagar,Guwahati
83.68 L-83.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Hemkon Villa
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Chandmari,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Digholi Pukhuri, Guwahati

Ambari
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
North Guwahati
3,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uzan Bazar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kharghuli Hills
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rehabari
3 people rated this locality
5
6,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft