More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Jyoti Nagar, Bamunimaidam, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jyoti Nagar? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jyoti Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Jyoti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jyoti Nagar, Bamunimaidam, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (872 sq.ft)
₹45.34 L
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1257 sq.ft)
₹65.36 L
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹69.99 L
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati
2 BHK Flat (872 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹54.95 L
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1257 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1713 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati
8 BHK Independent House (3100 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati
Pride B M Enclave (935 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati
...Read more
CP
Community Plus
1/10
New Booking
₹65.36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Community Plus
1/4
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Community Plus
1/4
New Booking
₹54.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PP
Pride Properties
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Bamunimaidam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
HA
Highvision Associates
1/2

4 BHK Duplex in Bamunimaidam

4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
PG
Protech Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bamunimaidam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SC
Synergy Creation (I) Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Bliss

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bamunimaidam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MC
MP Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Palacia Urbania

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bamunimaidam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NA
Nehars And Associates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nehars Eastern Enclave

Property in Bamunimaidam

Possession: Aug, 2021