Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Projects in Maligaon, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Anisha Real Estate
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalukbari

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L - 63.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.05 L - 82.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
JD
JM Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maligaon

2 BHK Flat
₹37.59 L - 47.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 57.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
AC
Ancon Construction
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Maligaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
RR
RKBI Real Estate Developers And Co
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maligaon

2 BHK Flat
₹54.12 L - 68.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.06 L - 93.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JD
JRM Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of JRM Spring Garden

3 BHK Flat in Maligaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
GI
GM Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Narayani Riddhi Siddhi

3, 4 BHK Flats in Maligaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
A
Anwesha
Gallery Cover Pic of Anwesha Enclave

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Maligaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Maligaon)

UN
Uttarayan Naina
1/27
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adabari

2 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L - 85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K - ₹7.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PR
P R Properties
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L - 98.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/29
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 67.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.51 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 897 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
FT
Fortune Towers India Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalukbari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 720 - 1541 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SC
Shivali Construction Guwahati
1/9
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.04 L - 73.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SM
S M Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
1/20
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Jalukbari

2 BHK Flat
₹35.95 L - 39.01 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹57.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.66 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 2395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Savoy Group
1/13
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kala Pahar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1564 - 2187 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SD
Shivaay Developers Guwahati
1/2
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jyotikuchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 566 - 841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JK
Ja Ka Promoters And Developers
1/5
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kumarpara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AD
Adhunik Developers Guwahati
1/13
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bishnupur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2005 - 3095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
UG
Uttarayan Group
1/27
4.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Garchuk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2628 - 6451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
VR
Vasundhara Realtors
1/2
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghoramara

2 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.45 L - 60.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AD
Auspire Developers
1/21
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Betkuchi

2 BHK Flat
₹52.02 L - 59.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 94.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
N
Nirman
1/5
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garchuk

2 BHK Flat
₹52.26 L - 53.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.62 L - 75.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 889 - 1278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SB
Srishti Builders
1/13
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Ganesh

2 BHK Flat
₹37.81 L - 41.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.39 L - 53.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 822 - 1167 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
RH
Rhino Housing Developer
1/2
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Ganesh

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.8 L - 62.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Dayasagar Heritage
1/8
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garchuk

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.83 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AC
AP Construction
1/2
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Garchuk

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 10.96 - 83.43 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IG
Imperial Group
1/21
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ahom Gaon