Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sawkuchi, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sawkuchi? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sawkuchi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sawkuchi, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Sawkuchi, Guwahati
Tenements Krishna Enclave (918 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sawkuchi, Guwahati
...Read more
DH
Debajit Hazarika
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago