More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Zoo Tiniali? Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Zoo Tiniali. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Zoo Tiniali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Magnus Paramalay (1300 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
ABM Pride (527 sq.ft)
₹29.01 L - 76.67 L
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
Urban Enclave (888 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L - 83.46 L
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1929 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1439 sq.ft)
₹77.77 L
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1238 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1236 sq.ft)
₹80.34 L
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
4 BHK Flat (1610 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
...Read more
MI
Magnus infra
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zoo Tiniali

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Zoo Tiniali

1 BHK Flat
₹29.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.14 L - 76.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RC
Royal Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zoo Tiniali

2 BHK Flat
₹51.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.51 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
CP
Community Plus
1/8
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Urban Enclave
₹77.77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo HospitalsLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IP
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4d ago
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to City CenterClose to TempleLift
Updated
3d ago
S
Sairealestatemarketting
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/12
New Booking
₹80.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/15
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/14
New Booking
₹82.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
GP
Gurudev Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Urban Enclave
₹48.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Television Station of Doordarshan Bus StopClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HA
Helim Ahmed
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
HA
Helim Ahmed
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Adreet Saikia
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Parismita A Kashyap
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
PI
Percept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Zoo Tiniali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
Anix Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Zoo Tiniali for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmThe Hub Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Zoo Tiniali

Gallery Cover Pic of Versha Basant Grande
₹96.24 L - 1.35 Cr
Versha Basant Grande
by Versha Technotrade
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulubari, Guwahati
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Magnus Paramalay
3 BHK Apartment
Zoo Tiniali,Guwahati
65.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnum Krishna Magnum Opera
Property
Zoo Tiniali,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ABM Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zoo Tiniali,Guwahati
29.01 L-76.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zoo Tiniali,Guwahati
51.5 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Percept Calisto
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zoo Tiniali,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati

Lachit Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaskar Nagar
6,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajgarh
6,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nabin Nagar
5,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Geeta Nagar
5,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tarun Nagar
5,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bamunimaidam
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandmari
7 people rated this locality
4.71
5,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.19%
Fall in last 1 Year