More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in DB City, Gwalior - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in DB City? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in DB City. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (DB City)

Sanjeev Diwakar
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R. Jaipuria School, Gwalior- 1.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Pi...+ More
Shwetank Sharma
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Public School- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Hirdesh Sharma
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
BL
Blue Lotus Group
1/5
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sirol, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.38k/sq.ftSizes: 1010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
OR
Om Raj Associate Gwalior
1/7
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sirol, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L - 34.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.44 L - 58.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.96 L - 65.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Swarup
Owner
1/17
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Ravi Dandotiya
Owner
1/22
1.4 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles...+ More
Undefined
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmParam Food Complex (Pure Veg)- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
SB
Satyam Builders Gwalior
1/2
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Morar, Gwalior

301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Surendra Yadav
Owner
1/31
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Dharmendra Gupta
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kuldeep
Owner
1/16
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Youth Vidyakul- 2.8 kmS.G.Women's Hospital and IVF Center- 1.8 kmHotel Amiras- 0.1 kmDeepkamal Mall & Multiplex- 0...+ More
User
Owner
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UTKARSH SHRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
CP
C P Developers
1/11
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sirol, Gwalior

400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
Pradeep Parashar
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmParam Food Complex (Pure Veg)- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- ...+ More
BL
Blue Lotus Group
1/11
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L - 29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 40.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1116 - 1603 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
CG
Cosmo Gwalior
1/11
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sirol, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 532 - 902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
RAHUL NEEKHARA
Owner
1/16
1.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around DB City, Gwalior

Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
Residential Plots
Morar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And G Exotica Homes
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kartivira Global City 2
Residential Plots
Mahalgaon,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fenway Signature City
Property
Khureri,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fenway Global City 1