More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 552

Flats for Sale in DB City, Gwalior - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in DB City? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in DB City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in DB City, Gwalior - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Sikandar Kampoo
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (730 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Lashkar, Gwalior
4 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Lashkar, Gwalior
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Gwalior Fort, Gwalior
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
D.D. Nagar, Deen Dayal Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
D.D. Nagar, Deen Dayal Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (820 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Model Town
1 BHK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹11.21 L
Sikandar Kampoo, Gwalior
3 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Sirol
Residential Plot (506 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Vinay Nagar, Gwalior
...Read more
Rohit Dalvi
Owner
1/7
9.8 km away
Resale
Dwarika Apartment
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Pradeep Khishte
Owner
1/3
4.64 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Ankit
Owner
1/8
4.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Rajveer Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Deen Dayal Nagar for Rs. 2500000
6.64 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy School- 0.1 kmDr. Mudgal's Sparsh Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Adityaz- 0.1 kmMaharaja Complex- 0.6 km
Shivom Kotiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 820 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 3600000
1.04 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Public School- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone...+ More
R K Soni
Owner
1/6
9.8 km away
Resale
₹11.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Kuldeep
Owner
1/16
1.41 km away
Resale
Angel Heights
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Youth Vidyakul- 2.8 kmS.G.Women's Hospital and IVF Center- 1.8 kmHotel Amiras- 0.1 kmDeepkamal Mall & Multiplex- 0...+ More
DIGDIG DIGDIG
Owner
1/3
6.41 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Dharmendra Kushwah
Owner
1/5
4.18 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Aaaaa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sikandar Kampoo for Rs. 2450000
8.3 km away
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmLink Hospital- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Pratibha Khandelwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 756 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kala Saiyad for Rs. 2700000
7.75 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
User
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Badagaon, Gwalior
5.18 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Sangeeta Shrivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Morar Cantt. for Rs. 4700000
2.28 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Renu Sharma
Owner
1/13
2.26 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in DB City for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R. Jaipuria School, Gwalior- 1.4 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmParam Food Complex (Pure Veg)- 0.1 kmDin...+ More
Vishal Sengar
Owner
1/20
2.15 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Nikhil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Thatipur for Rs. 17500000
1.95 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Abhilasha Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1037 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Morar Cantt. for Rs. 3500000
2.32 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidayalaya No.3 Gwalior- 1.4 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Pile...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rashmi Singh
Owner
1/5
5.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Sunny
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Big Vishwa Shridhar Apartments, Jiyaji Chowk for Rs. 3500000
6.86 km away
Resale
Big Vishwa Shridhar Apartments
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Ankit Gymer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thatipur for Rs. 3000000
2.76 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around DB City, Gwalior

Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
Residential Plots
Morar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And G Exotica Homes
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kartivira Global City 2
Residential Plots
Mahalgaon,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fenway Signature City
Property
Khureri,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fenway Global City 1
Residential Plots
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Verma Colony
Property
Tulsi Vihar Colony,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around DB City, Gwalior

4,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Fall in last 1 Year