Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Anand Nagar, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Anand Nagar)

Gaurav Pandey
1/4
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
K
Keshar
1/14
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kampoo

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
Varun Jhanjee
Owner
1/5
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
FB
Fenway Buildtech
1/5
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lashkar

324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
DH
Divine Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd.
1/8
5.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1080 - 1834 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DH
Divine Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd.
1/3
5.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1080 - 1831 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
DH
Divine Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd.
1/7
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mahalgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹65.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftSizes: 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
ST
Seven Trees Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 478 - 933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
RK
Rajendra Kumar Gupta
1/3
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhav Ganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 500 - 670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
Archit
Owner
1/3
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE RADIANT SCHOOL C.B.S.E- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1...+ More
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development
1/2
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deen Dayal Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K - ₹4.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1064 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Indraveer Singh
Owner
1/3
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Bhavan Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Mudgal's Sparsh Hospital- 0.5 kmHotel Adityaz- 0.1 kmMaharaja Complex- 0.6 km
BL
Blue Lotus Group
1/11
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L - 29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 40.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1116 - 1603 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
MANVENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN
1/39
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Spectra HospitalsClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
SD
Sagar Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/14
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Morar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1133 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
SD
Sagar Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/11
6.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Morar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.16 L - 55.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.69 L - 79.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1112 - 2214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
GE
Gajanand Enterprises
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahalgaon

1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Sunny
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Big Vishwa Shridhar Apartments, Jiyaji Chowk for Rs. 3500000
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
DH
Divine Housing Development Company Pvt Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine DB City
5.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1080 - 1834 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Gwalior

Residential Lands for Sale in Fenway Global City 1
Residential Plots
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fenway Signature City
Property
Khureri,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
Residential Plots
Morar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And G Exotica Homes
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kartivira Global City 2
Residential Plots
Mahalgaon,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Verma Colony
Property
Tulsi Vihar Colony,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anand Nagar, Gwalior

Moti Jheel
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheel Nagar
4,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinay Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
IIITM Campus
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Sadan
10,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prasad Nagar
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hathiyapaur
2,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramji Ka Pura
5,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft