0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/43
New Booking
Hero Holiday Homes
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/22
Resale
Hero Holiday Homes
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/38
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/7
Resale
₹29.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Parvati
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nitishkumarsinghaim
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
JAIN A
Owner
1/20
Resale
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PANKAJ SHARMA
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Viren Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Akshay Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in BHEL Township, Haridwar

846 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹41.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.12k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar

622 sq.ft Plot
₹24.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/18

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Roshanabad, Haridwar

Studio Apartment
₹12.91 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.96 K - ₹3.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
Ritik
Owner
704 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
Resale
₹8.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 1.5 kmNiramaya Kendra- Pathology | Physicians | Orthopaedics | Ayurveda | ECG |- 2.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago