More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 153 of 153

Flats for Sale in Nabagram Colony, Hooghly - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nabagram Colony? Housing.com offers 138+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 127+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nabagram Colony. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 36+ Owner Properties for sale in Nabagram Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nabagram Colony, Hooghly - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Puspa Apartment (486 sq.ft)
₹11.18 L - 28.29 L
Konnagar, Hooghly
Krishna Madhuban Galaxia (516 sq.ft)
₹12.9 L - 25.35 L
Konnagar, Hooghly
Suva Exotica (557 sq.ft)
₹12.25 L - 19.14 L
Konnagar, Hooghly
...Read more
SR
Sai Real Estate
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹11.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.47 L - 24.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.82 L - 28.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
KI
Krishna Infracon

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SC
Suva Construction

1, 2 BHK Flats in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.25 L - 12.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.17 L - 19.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Nabagram Colony)

SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shibam Group
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nabagram Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
3.44 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
5.12 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
5.84 kmfrom
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
6.17 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 6 more
JH
Jai Hanuman Reality
1/30
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.37 L - 20.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L - 27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/14
0.9 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)Close to Railway StationClo...+ More
PRALAY KANTI DAW
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 20 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSmart Bazar Serampore- 0...+ More
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/7
1.0 km away
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.2 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 17 kmDakhineswar Metro Sta...+ More
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/7
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway Station
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/9
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClub House
EB
Estate Brothers
1/9
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹20.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/31
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Railway StationClub House
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/27
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 0.1 kmDakhineswar Metro St...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Nabagram Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Ganga Appartment
₹40.95 L - 60.23 L
Eco Ganga Appartment
by Ecospaces Devolopers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Konnagar, Hooghly
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
Seller
Anindya Kumar Das
Owner
1/12
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 18.4 kmDakhineswar Metro S...+ More
EB
Estate Brothers
1/16
1.4 kms away
₹33.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
SUNNY SETH
Owner
1/14
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 0.1 kmOudh 1590 Sodepur- 0...+ More
EB
Estate Brothers
1/10
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹30.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
AK
Aditya Kumar
1/27
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹27.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GR
Geenwood Realters
1/11
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹21.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nabagram Colony, Kolkata

Kanaipur
3,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarshnagar
3,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lohapatty
3,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.88%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nabagram Colony, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Housing Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa ABC Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Phase 7
2 BHK Villa
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nabagram Colony, Kolkata

Ghoshal Bagan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rabindra Sarani
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft