Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Amirtha Nagar, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Amirtha Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Amirtha Nagar, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Amirtha Nagar, Hosur
...Read more
Saravanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Srinivasam Apartments, Amirtha Nagar for Rs. 5900000
Resale
Srinivasam Apartments
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Matriculation Hr. Sec. School- 1.2 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.R S...+ More