Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Bedrapalli, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bedrapalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bedrapalli, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Bedrapalli, Hosur
BRN Anugraha Villas (900 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Bedrapalli, Hosur
...Read more
BL
BRN Land Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of BRN Anugraha Villas

2 BHK Villa in Bedrapalli

2 BHK Villa
₹23.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹31.57 L - 34.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015