More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 336

Flats for Sale in Kothagondapalli, Hosur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kothagondapalli? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kothagondapalli. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kothagondapalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kothagondapalli, Hosur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Bagalur Hudco, Avalapalli
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Shanthi Nagar West, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sipcot Ph 2, Moranapalli
Agricultural Land (43560 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Anna Nagar
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹36.36 L
Dinnur, Hosur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L
SBM Colony, Anthivadi
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
SBM Colony, Anthivadi
3 BHK Duplex (1250 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Bagalur Hudco, Avalapalli
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sipcot Ph 2, Moranapalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹64.2 L
Kothur
...Read more
Anbarasan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Avalapalli for Rs. 1000000
5.58 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAnanth Bhavan - Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Sri Murugan
Owner
1/11
4.56 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Manoj K
Owner
1/4
4.88 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹803.00/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Arul
Owner
1/3
3.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sathish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anthivadi for Rs. 7000000
2.88 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oakrich International School ( ICSE )- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Arumugam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Avalapalli for Rs. 7900000
5.56 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Ramesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Moranapalli for Rs. 7000000
10.15 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Bujji M Reddy
Owner
1/11
2.65 km away
Resale
₹64.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Aathil
Owner
1/8
3.99 km away
Resale
₹80.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Varalakshmi
Owner
1/10
5.58 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Madesh Kumar
Owner
1/3
9.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RIDGEWOOD VILLAS
Owner
1/2
5.22 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Yuvashree
Owner
1/9
3.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
KRISHNA
Owner
1/4
4.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Kothagondapalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Gardenia
₹52.5 L - 70.0 L
Upkar Gardenia
by Upkar Developers
Residential Plots
Kothagondapalli, Hosur
UD
Upkar Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Srushti Sangamam
₹69.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Ismail
1/4
4.85 km away
New Booking
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir HOSUR- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Updated
4d ago
I
Ismail
1/4
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹79.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Balaji R
Owner
1/13
4.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Shyamala
Owner
1/18
6.39 km away
Resale
Shree Shree Saraswathi Nagar
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir HOSUR- 0.1 kmJanani Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.R Super Market- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Pruthvi
Owner
1332 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Avalapalli, Hosur
5.56 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1794 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamaraj Colony for Rs. 14000000
5.29 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Vijay Madhu
Owner
1/9
1.22 km away
Resale
Celebrity Homes
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Matriculation Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ajay V
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shanthi Nagar West, Hosur
4.56 km away
Resale
₹3.89 L
Avg. price: ₹323.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS ...+ More
Pravi
Owner
1/10
6.35 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
I
Ismail
1/4
4.88 km away
New Booking
₹39.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kothagondapalli, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Gardenia
Residential Plots
Kothagondapalli,Hosur
52.5 L-70.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Itihaas DG Delight Residency
Residential Plots
Kothagondapalli,Hosur
49.2 L-73.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Jay Pee Nano
2 BHK Villa
Kothagondapalli,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Esther Spice Village
Residential Plots
Kothagondapalli,Hosur
46.0 L-55.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kothagondapalli, Hosur

5,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft