More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 380

Flats for Sale in Moranapalli, Hosur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moranapalli? Housing.com offers 37+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moranapalli. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Moranapalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moranapalli, Hosur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1250 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Marasandiram, Hosur
3 BHK Independent House (975 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Barath Nagar
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹58.25 L
Bagalur Hudco, Avalapalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.4 L
TitanTownship, Mathigiri
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Bedda Elasagiri, Hanumantha Nagar
2 BHK Duplex (550 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kagganoor, Hosur
3 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Marasandiram
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
SBM Colony, Anthivadi
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Old Rayakottah Hudco, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Sipcot Ph 2, Moranapalli
...Read more
Shalini
Owner
1/12
6.84 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
Anandharaj
Owner
1/4
7.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGPS Comp...+ More
Nadiya
Owner
1/5
5.08 km away
Resale
₹58.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Nov, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Latha
Owner
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hanumantha Nagar, Hosur
7.04 km away
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Akash Raja
Owner
1/9
9.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Bindhu Hindhu
Owner
6.84 km away

Photos under screening...

Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Dream House(builders)
1/31
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to M S Dhoni Global School, HosurClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
Britto Anthony
Owner
8.21 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Titan School- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
Karthic
Owner
1/7
6.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Mohan
Owner
1/7
6.94 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian Christian High School- 0.1 kmAgape Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Sampoorna Bhavan- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Vinoth Kumar Thirunavukkarasu
1/3
9.56 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asian Christian High School- 5.5 kmAgape Hospital- 5.5 kmRRR Raja Rajeswari Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Suresh Balasubramaniyam
Owner
1/23
4.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Thejashwini
Owner
1/2
6.88 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
VINOTH KUMAR T
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kagganoor, Hosur
9.56 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Avalapalli for Rs. 4900000
5.96 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSri Sampoorna Bhavan- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Santosh Kumar
Owner
1/23
9.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
NBR Green Valley
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Sathish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anthivadi for Rs. 7000000
7.11 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oakrich International School ( ICSE )- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PR
Propworth Realty
1/5
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 10.3 kmSri Sampoorna Bhavan- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/6
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Jagadeesh
Owner
1/8
5.08 km away
Resale
₹68.24 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Aswinidiya65
Owner
1/48
Resale
No Brokerage
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Moranapalli, Hosur

5,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.53%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Moranapalli, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of VIP Grand City
Property
Moranapalli,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Nachatra Clasic Hosur
3 BHK Villa
Moranapalli,Hosur
91.52 L-91.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaatus Nachatra Classic
2, 2.5 BHK Villas
Moranapalli,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandaavana Aashaya
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Moranapalli,Hosur
16.93 L-41.79 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Add Classic City
Residential Plots
Moranapalli,Hosur
12.6 L-21.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shabu Aashaya Paradise
Residential Plots
Moranapalli,Hosur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Moranapalli, Hosur

5,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.