Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Mookandapalli, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Mookandapalli)

Inigo Pravin
Owner
1/13
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Compl...+ More
Sharath Shetty
Owner
1/37
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹97.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 2.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS....+ More
Inigo Pravin
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKN...+ More
CV Rao
Owner
1/33
2.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sishya School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
Imran(builders)
Owner
1/15
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dream House(builders)
1/20
2.4 kms away
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertySmart Home
Imran(builders)
Owner
1/21
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Dream House(builders)
1/17
2.4 kms away
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dream House(builders)
1/19
2.4 kms away
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomeVastu CompliantDay Care Center
PS
Per Square Housing
1/2
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Amritha

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 806 - 1238 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
VE
Vettri Estate
1/2
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Anand Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 sq.ft.
David Franson
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex-...+ More
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/33
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Govindha Agraharam

2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 39.19 L
3 BHK Villa
₹33 L - 50.16 L
4 BHK Villa
₹55.76 L - 64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/92
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Govindha Agraharam

3 BHK Villa
₹48.6 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K - 4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RIDGEWOOD VILLAS
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAnanth Bhavan - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmS.R...+ More
Sushil Kumar
Owner
1/25
2.9 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International Residential School Anekal- 4.5 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 6.8 kmShri Raghavendra B...+ More
Punitha
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Balaji R
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
P SINDHU
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Surya
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mookandapalli, Hosur

MGR Nagar
4,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathi Nagar
5,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mookandapalli, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mookandapalli, Hosur

Sipcot Ph. I
7,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bedrapalli
4,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Motham Agraharam
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amirtha Nagar
6,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amritha
5,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muneeswara Nagar
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothur
4,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Electronics Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sunnambu Jeebi
6,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Hosur

Sarjapur Bagalur Road
9,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.14%
Rise in last 1 Year