Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 250

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Hosur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Sathish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anthivadi for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oakrich International School ( ICSE )- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Arumugam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Avalapalli for Rs. 7900000
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAnanth Bhavan - Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Srikanth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Kamaraj Colony for Rs. 7200000
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Keerthana
Owner
1/8
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Keerthana
Owner
1/5
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Radhakrishnan
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asian Christian High School- 0.1 kmAgape Hospital- 5.7 kmHotel KANDHAVILAS A/C - ROOMS - PARTY HALL- 0.1 km
Britto Anthony
Owner
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Titan School- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Anbarasan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Avalapalli for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gowthamswapna2003
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 632 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Avalapalli for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSri Sampoorna Bhavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Srinivasan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1416 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Silver Wood, Kamaraj Colony for Rs. 9200000
Resale
Silver Wood
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hosur, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Ranka Udaya
Residential Plots
Sarjapur Bagalur Road,Hosur
48.0 L-48.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Prestige City
3 BHK Apartment
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Land Green Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anthivadi,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Gateway Ph II
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
Property
B.Muduganapalli,Krishnagiri
 

Popular Locality for sale in Hosur, Hosur

Upparathamandrapalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bagalur
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathigiri
5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kelavarapalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.