Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1412

Independent Houses for Sale in Kerala, India - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kerala? Housing.com offers 619+ 3 BHK and 449+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kerala. Choose from 991+ Resale House and 798+ House from Owners in Kerala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kerala, India - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Chithra Nagar, Palakkad
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Kanhangad South, Kanhangad
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Chempakamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Vazhathope, Idukki
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vypin, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (484 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Mattancherry, Kochi
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Aranattukara, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kattakkada, Thiruvananthapuram
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Pallippuram, Palakkad
...Read more
Stany
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SDPY KPM High School- 1.9 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmChangampuzha Park Metro Station- 22.1 kmBoche Toddy Pub- 0.1 km...+ More
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Thellakom for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Caritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, KottayamClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Stat...+ More
Shahina TK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Zackaria Bazar for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Leo XIII Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey- 0.1 km...+ More
Nayanraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chembra for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KFC- 0.1 kmJubilee Complex- 0.1 kmKSRTC Bus Depo- 0.1 km
Arjun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sringapuram for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNMHSS- 4.1 kmBharath Rural Hospital- 4.9 kmAyyappa Tea Stall- 0.1 kmMughal Mall- 3.5 km
JILESH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Maradu for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0.1 ...+ More
Neenu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Changanassery for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Placid Vidya Vihar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSt. Thomas Hospital Chethipuzha, Changanassery- 0.1 kmKanthari Restaurants & ...+ More
PV
Premium Villas
1/3
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to MallClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Rani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Thiruvanchoor for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 0.1 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 ...+ More