Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Saroor Nagar East, Saroornagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Saroor Nagar East? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Saroor Nagar East)

MC
Madhavaram Constructions
1/22
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

1 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 2660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
A
Alcon Builders
1/12
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat

1 BHK Flat
₹48.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
GC
GMRC Constructions
1/2
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Meerpet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 622 - 790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Bala Krishna
Owner
1/5
4.5 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Princess Esin Girls High School- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmMalakpet Metro Station- 1.8 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1 km...+ More
Rohan Kumar
Owner
1/8
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
513 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 3.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Nagender
Owner
1/13
5.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Srikar G
Owner
1/15
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.3 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 1.1 kmCafe Bahar- 0.1 km
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kothapet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 465 sq.ft.Completed
NI
Nishanth Infra Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishanth GMRC Induri Heights
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jillelguda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1435 - 1758 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AS
Ace Srija Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Shiva Vikasa
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Nagole

1 BHK Flat
₹74.44 L - 83.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AS
Ace Srija Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Shiva Vikasa 1
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Nagole

1 BHK Flat
₹74.44 L - 77.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
AS
Ace Srija Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Shiva Vikasa II
4.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Nagole

1 BHK Flat
₹81.12 L - 83.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1248 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NM
Neotech Maitri Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Neotech Maitri Developers Sreemaan Rajals Residency
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Amberpet

1 BHK Flat
₹12.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2008
MC
Manu Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Manu Sri Venkateswara Crest
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gaddi Annaram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 904 - 1024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
NI
Nishanth Infra Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishanth GMRC TSR Towers
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badangpet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VS
Vallepu Srinivas Rao
Gallery Cover Pic of Vallepu Sri Laxmi Srinivas Heights
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Balapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1145 - 1443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Prakasham K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kachiguda for Rs. 3800000
5.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.6 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 1.5 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
JI
Janani Infra Hayathnagar
Gallery Cover Pic of Janani Pride
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Auto Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 905 - 1045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Sri Sadguru Venkateswara Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri SSVD Heights
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 442 - 1589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
ROYYURU SRIKANTH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagole for Rs. 2700000
5.3 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Saroor Nagar East, Hyderabad

Pochamma Bagh
6,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminagar Colony
7,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trimurti Colony
8,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ampro Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Huda Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Saroor Nagar East, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Comfort Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SML S Nandhanam 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viviano GBK Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Green Rocks
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajaraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
66.05 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Aahya
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thipparthi Myra
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
96.45 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Gold Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supriya Brindavanam