Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Beeramguda, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Beeramguda? Housing.com offers 117+ 2 BHK Flats & 9+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Properties and 15+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Beeramguda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Beeramguda, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Beeramguda, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Beeramguda, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Beeramguda, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Beeramguda, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Beeramguda, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Beeramguda, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Beeramguda, Sangareddy
SRN Sai Ram Nilayam (1050 sq.ft)
₹57.8 L - 63.3 L
Beeramguda, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Beeramguda, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Ramachandra Puram, Sangareddy
...Read more
M
Manasaproperties123
1/18
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
C
Chaithanya
1/8
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/30
New Booking
Himalaya Lakshmi Residency
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Jyothi Parasuramuni
Owner
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
M
Manasaproperties123
1/15
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
M
Manasaproperties123
1/14
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
PK
Pushpa Kosanam
1/25
New Booking
Himalaya Lakshmi Residency
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Academic Heights Public School, Beeramguda24*7 Security
SB
SRN Builders
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Beeramguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.75 L - 63.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Beeramguda

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
6.33 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Akrida
5.66 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.76 Cr
My Home Akrida
My Home Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Tellapur, Sangareddy
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhis Taranto
5.98 kmfrom
₹68.57 L - 1.16 Cr
Riddhis Taranto
Riddhi Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Patighanpur, Sangareddy
RG
Riddhi Group
Developer + 2 more
M
Manasaproperties123
1/16
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to Bus Stop
L
LandLordshare
1/3
New Booking
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Medicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in ChandanagarChildren Play AreaEarthquake Re...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Charan
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Divya
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
M
Manasaproperties123
1/14
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
M
Manasaproperties123
1/6
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
PP
Prajwalaa Properties
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Beeramguda

2 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L - 58.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
GR
G Raju
1/3
New Booking
₹70.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexClose to Academic Height...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Manasaproperties123
1/16
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
M
Manasaproperties123
1/10
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Ch Durga Prasad
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Peeta Veera Raju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Beeramguda for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 0.7 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 1...+ More
SG
Sree Gurudatta Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Gurudatta Temple View

2 BHK Flat in Beeramguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
KC
KSR Constructions Builders
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Beeramguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
FP
Fido Property Management

2 BHK Flat in Beeramguda

2 BHK Flat
₹35.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Beeramguda, Hyderabad

Malla Reddy Colony
4,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase -1, Ushkebhavi
14,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhramarambika Colony
4,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingamaiah Colony
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Devaraya Nagar, Ushkebhavi
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Beeramguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Garnitha Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Beeramguda,Sangareddy
66.55 L-72.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Salano Praakriti Villas
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Beeramguda,Sangareddy
1.63 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments