Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3442

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hitech City, Hyderabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Hitech City? Housing.com offers 15+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Hitech City. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hitech City, Hyderabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹92.4 L
Narsingi, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
BMR Bommarillu Nakshatra (1250 sq.ft)
₹71.3 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
AVL Samskruthi (1380 sq.ft)
₹96.6 L - 1.2 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Cybercity Westbrook (1075 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise (1363 sq.ft)
₹98.1 L - 99.1 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Anuhar Towers (1296 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Lodha Meridian (1278 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Primark Inspira (1215 sq.ft)
₹97.4 L - 99.4 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Brigade Citadel Phase 1 (1174 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Erragadda, Hyderabad
...Read more
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
1/28
7.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sri Dhanvi Jewel Park
RERA
₹92.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Continental Hospitals
Updated
5d ago
H Ravikumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Miyapur for Rs. 7500000
6.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/5
7.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
BS
Blue Sky Realties
+ 1 more
1/16
4.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹96.59 L - 1.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/31
6.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kokapet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
MR
Mallikarjun Reddy
1/34
6.73 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹98.14 L - 99.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hitech City

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
3.52 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Iconia
5.06 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 3.84 Cr
SMR Vinay Iconia
SMR Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kondapur, Hyderabad
EP
Evergreenn Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNR The Elite
6.13 kmfrom
₹86.28 L - 1.42 Cr
SNR The Elite
SNR Avenues Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
AP
Anvika Properties
Seller
CH
Citylife Homes
1/44
6.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹97.42 L - 99.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/20
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erragadda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Murali Popuri
Owner
1/6
7.49 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhavya Realtors
+ 1 more
1/4
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 77.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MR
Mallikarjun Reddy
1/26
7.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.31 L - 75.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.14 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/59
8.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L - 89.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/10
8.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.61 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
6.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
EG
estat group
+ 1 more
1/40
6.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Hitech City

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Iconia
₹1.47 Cr - 3.84 Cr
SMR Vinay Iconia
by SMR Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
EP
Evergreenn Properties
Seller + 1 more
MB
Merlion Builders
1/23
8.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nizampet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.51 L - 82.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.33 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/36
4.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/37
7.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
NP
Nainika Properties
1/34
7.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nallagandla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
KR
Krishna Reddy
1/3
5.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹89.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
+ 4 more
1/70
7.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nainika Properties
1/30
6.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹88.11 L - 1.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago
Lalitha
Owner
1/17
8.49 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 2 kmBi...+ More
SC
Sky Color Properties
1/19
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹95.63 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/31
4.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moti Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RP
RAJAPUSHPA PROPERTIES PVT. LTD
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajapushpa Skyra
8.23 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khanapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr - 4.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹51.89 L - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hitech City, Hyderabad

Phase 2
9,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patrika Nagar
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
HUDA Techno Enclave
9,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arunodaya Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hitech City, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Vistara
3 BHK Apartment
Hitech City, Madhapur, Hyderabad
1.82 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Trident Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
4.51 Cr-9.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Signature
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
2.1 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Skyla
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
2.06 Cr-5.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Navadweepa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Savya The Edition
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
4.27 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indu Fortune Fields The Annexe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Ravi Gayathri Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
61.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Towers Elite
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
1.27 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahiti Sri Vidhya Ambrosia
3 BHK Apartment
Hitech City,Hyderabad
91.3 L-1.36 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hitech City, Hyderabad

Madhapur
119 people rated this locality
4.65
9,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kothaguda
18 people rated this locality
4.48
13,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shilpa Hills
2 people rated this locality
3.38
10,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kondapur
164 people rated this locality
4.75
9,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jubilee Hills
75 people rated this locality
4.8
20,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kokapet
29 people rated this locality
4.46
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gachibowli
80 people rated this locality
4.65
12,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narsingi
10 people rated this locality
4.47
9,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Banjara Hills
77 people rated this locality
4.79
15,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.03%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Hyderabad

Srisailam Highway
8,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bachupaly Road-Miyapur
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Botanical Garden Road- Kondapur
7,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Srinagar Colony Road
9,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Road No. 12-Banjara Hills
11,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.68%
Rise in last 1 Year