Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 56 of 56

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mallampet, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Mallampet? Housing.com offers 56+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 40+ Resale Properties and 18+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mallampet. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mallampet, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1199 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Mallampet, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Mallampet, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Mallampet, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Mallampet, Sangareddy
Sterling Orchids Block A And B (1045 sq.ft)
₹55.7 L - 71.7 L
Mallampet, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Mallampet, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Mallampet, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Mallampet, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Mallampet, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Mallampet, Sangareddy
...Read more
Sharath M
Owner
Resale
Rk Avanti Homes
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kennedy High The Global School- 0.1 kmMamata Academy of Medical Sciences Hospital- 3.7 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 10.5 kmPis...+ More
SH
Sterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Mallampet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 71.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mallampet

Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
2.55 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
4.98 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Risinia The Twinz
5.08 kmfrom
₹73.8 L - 1.22 Cr
Risinia The Twinz
Risinia Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
RB
Risinia Builders
Developer + 2 more
Pedaprolu Rajyalakshmi
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
SH
Sterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Mallampet

2 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L - 55.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 82.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026