Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Owaisi Colony, MD Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Owaisi Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Owaisi Colony)

Nagvenkatesh Devaguptapu
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmButterfly Hospitals- 1.7 kmNampally Metro Station- 7.3 km  ...+ More
Vaibhav Agarwal
Owner
1/38
3.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1 GOLCONDA- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 8.2 kmHotel Sha...+ More
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/21
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Me...+ More
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/10
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopPower Backup
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/10
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹76.08 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Bhagyashri
Owner
1/27
4.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmCARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad- 2.9 kmRaidurg...+ More
DA
Dream Acasa
1/28
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/41
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around Owaisi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrutha Value
4.43 kmfrom
₹95.63 L - 1.88 Cr
Amrutha Value
Amrutha Shelters
2, 3 BHK Flats Manikonda, Hyderabad
SC
Sky Color Properties
Seller
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/22
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to CARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad
SK
Sai Kumar
1/34
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
SK
Sai Kumar
1/34
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HousePower BackupNatural Light
SK
Sai Kumar
1/31
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/32
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyClose to CARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SK
Sai Kumar
1/32
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/42
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/42
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/47
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SH
SREEMR HOMES
1/25
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Owaisi Colony, Hyderabad

Aruna Colony
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhansi Nagar Colony
28,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hans Nagar Colony
28,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Owaisi Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of VSV Skyline Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Hakimpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Arcade Block A
3 BHK Apartment
Toli Chowki,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Realplus Fuji Halcyon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Avani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kavyam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.99 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Amaya
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Varnam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BSA Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.15 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kaustubham Marvel House
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Decent Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
1.5 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Owaisi Colony, Hyderabad