Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK Flats for Sale in P & T Colony, Uppal, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in P & T Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in P & T Colony, Uppal, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dream Umas Greenwoods (1216 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal, Hyderabad
Meda Oak Arcade (1157 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal, Hyderabad
Akshara Pisati Anji Reddy Heights (1350 sq.ft)
₹60.7 L
Uppal, Hyderabad
DPR Nova Sunrise (111 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal, Hyderabad
...Read more
DT
Dream Team Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Umas Greenwoods

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
MC
Meda Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda Oak Arcade

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
AB
Akshara Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshara Pisati Anji Reddy Heights

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹60.75 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
DI
DPR Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of DPR Nova Sunrise

2 BHK Flat in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (P & T Colony)

MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Aditya Realty
1/29
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around P & T Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
3.56 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
4.54 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
3.44 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
5.54 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/31
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹91.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/30
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹87.49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadPower BackupChil...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around P & T Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Oracle
₹55.3 L - 75.96 L
SVS Oracle
by SVS Promoters And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹89.59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/28
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagole Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/28
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad  •...+ More
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/28
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/28
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagole Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/28
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around P & T Colony, Hyderabad

Balaji Enclave
7,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallikarjuna Nagar
6,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beerappagadda
5,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Raghavendra Nagar
6,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mekala Laxma Reddy Colony
6,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around P & T Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of NSL East County
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
1.41 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NSL Luxoria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
1.74 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DPR Pradhyumna
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
95.4 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Super Meraki
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Prasanth Kuteer
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVL Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluestone Navya MSR Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kamakshi Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluestone Navya Saketh
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around P & T Colony, Hyderabad

Uppal
14 people rated this locality