Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Quthbullapur? Housing.com offers 91+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Properties and 14+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Quthbullapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Quthbullapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹66 L
Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹66 L
Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹66 L
Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (723 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
K
Karimulla123.shaik
1/10
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/11
New Booking
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantPhysically Disabled FriendlyRainwater HarvestingSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
AP
AK PROPERTIES
1/8
New Booking
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ankura HospitalsCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
K
Karimulla123.shaik
1/7
New Booking
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatrePhysically Disabled FriendlyRainwater HarvestingGymnasium
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Quthbullapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
4.43 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hyndava MNK Heights
4.72 kmfrom
₹78.26 L - 1.29 Cr
Hyndava MNK Heights
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Vantara
4.96 kmfrom
₹83.75 L - 1.5 Cr
Sunyuga Vantara
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
5.47 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
KD
Kuna Dinesh Kumar Goud
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Quthbullapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
CG
Cadol Group
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Jeedimetla

2 BHK Flat
₹86.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rishi's Sai Ram Projects
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Quthbullapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
BC
BGR Constructions
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Quthbullapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr