Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Santosh Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Santosh Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Santosh Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Citizen Yousuf Iqbal Residency (859 sq.ft)
₹43 L - 59.5 L
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
...Read more
CB
Citizen Builders And Developers

2 BHK Flat in Mehdipatnam

2 BHK Flat
₹42.95 L - 59.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Santosh Nagar)

Nagvenkatesh Devaguptapu
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmButterfly Hospitals- 1.7 kmNampally Metro Station- 7.3 kmHotel...+ More
Vaibhav Agarwal
Owner
1/38
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1 GOLCONDA- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 8.2 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1...+ More
VITTAL
Owner
1/12
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.4 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 1.2 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 1.2 kmCafe ...+ More
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/21
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Stat...+ More
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/12
6.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 2.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station-...+ More
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/13
6.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Bhagyashri
Owner
1/27
6.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmCARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad- 2.9 kmRaidurg Metro S...+ More
Ar Mir Ali
Owner
1/12
6.6 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 0.6 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 0.1 kmDwaraka Restaurant...+ More
P
Prathik
1/9
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹76.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad

Navodaya Colony
7,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
98.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIGH Colony
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padmanabha Nagar
5,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amba Gardens
7,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dilshad Nagar Colony
5,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Decent Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mehdipatnam,Hyderabad
1.5 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Super Sugra Manzil
3 BHK Apartment
Humayun Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram Jyothi Valencia
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
11.22 Cr-12.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesineni Ryse
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
5.02 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Suvira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Jewel
3 BHK Apartment
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Auroville Banjara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanthi Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVC Soho
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Crystal Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Attapur, Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-4.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad