Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shalivahana Nagar, Dilsukh Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Shalivahana Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shalivahana Nagar, Dilsukh Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jubilee Shubha Kalyan (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dilsukh Nagar, Hyderabad
Sree Vemuri Rajaram Enclave (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dilsukh Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
JI
Jubilee Infra
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Dilsukh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
SV
Sree Vemuri Construtions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Vemuri Rajaram Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Dilsukh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Shalivahana Nagar)

MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
BS
B S Infra
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shalivahana Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
4.59 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
5.61 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
6.35 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
3.79 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
LO
Land Owners
1/28
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹79.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, HyderabadClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationGated Com...+ More
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/31
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹91.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹87.49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadPower BackupChil...+ More
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹89.59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/30
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/38
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹87.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagole Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Shalivahana Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shalivahana Nagar, Hyderabad

Sharada Nagar
5,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Maruthi Nagar
4,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Gaddiannaram Colony
6,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P & T Colony
21,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
6,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shalivahana Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Raghava Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaddiannaram, Saidabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Harmony Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
1.56 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haris Rukmini Pranava 101
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
91.17 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Uma Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dilsukh Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
66.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ushodaya SS Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viviano GBK Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CSK Regal Oak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sayeedabad,Hyderabad
69.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sv Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MMR RV Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanthapur,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shalivahana Nagar, Hyderabad