Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Dwaraka Nagar, Balaji Hill Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Dwaraka Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Dwaraka Nagar, Balaji Hill Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SVS Sri Venkata Sai Heights (1000 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 75.3 L
Boduppal, Hyderabad
...Read more
SC
SVS Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Boduppal

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 55.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 75.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Dwaraka Nagar)

AR
Aditya Realty
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/5
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.8 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 5.8 kmUppal Metro Sta...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
H
Harihara
1/27
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Uppal Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolLibrary

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwaraka Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
2.95 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Viradhya
3.92 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.42 Cr
Sri Sai Viradhya
Sri Sai Hari Hara Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
H
HariHara
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
3.99 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
AR
Aston Realty
1/33
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.8 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmUppal...+ More
LO
Land Owners
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹73.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmApex Hospitals- 1.6 kmUppal Metro Station- 6 kmSri Sampoorna Hotel- 1.1 km
LO
Land Owners
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹74.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/6
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to The Hyderabad Public SchoolClose to Temple

Ready to Move Projects around Dwaraka Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HariHara
1/11
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/18
4.1 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dwaraka Nagar, Hyderabad

P&T Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmi Nagar Colony
5,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamala Nagar Colony
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Sai Nagar Colony
7,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshavnagar
5,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dwaraka Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Venkateshwara Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Boduppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Genext Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
1.21 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udaya Skyvert
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
86.78 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashvi Urban Habitat
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
75.59 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohitha Arjun Brundavanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boduppal,Hyderabad
50.49 L-70.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Yatika
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
88.27 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TNR Phool Deep Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
86.45 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Sri Balaji Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Legend
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dwaraka Nagar, Hyderabad

Boduppal
13 people rated this locality
4.62
5,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
IDA Mallapur
4,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uppal
14 people rated this locality
4.4
6,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nacharam
10 people rated this locality
4.14
9,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Buddha Nagar
6,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagole
12 people rated this locality
4.46
6,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Habsiguda
14 people rated this locality