Reset filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2053

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Saibaba Nagar, Kismatpur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Nagar? Housing.com offers 23+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Saibaba Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Saibaba Nagar, Kismatpur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gowra Urban Winds (1340 sq.ft)
₹87.1 L - 1.1 Cr
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Saibaba Nagar, Kismatpur
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Saibaba Nagar, Kismatpur
3 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Saibaba Nagar, Kismatpur
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Saibaba Nagar, Kismatpur
3 BHK Flat (1801 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Saibaba Nagar, Kismatpur
The Cascades Neopolis (3390 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Neopolis, Hyderabad
Prestige Spring Heights (1571 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Sri Sai Akarya Residence (1180 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
Godrej Regal Pavilion (1308 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
GE
Gowra Estates Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹87.09 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PA
Property Add Wise R
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Confident Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
HR
Hometown Realty
1/23
New Booking
Gowra Urban Winds
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rishitha HospitalsClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Surender
Owner
1/38
Resale
Infocity Majestic
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
D V Ramana Reddy
Owner
1/22
Resale
Giridhari Vue
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
GL
GHR Lakshmi Urban Blocks Infra LLP
1/44
8.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Neopolis, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saibaba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
2.60 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
5.05 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Regal Pavilion
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Godrej Regal Pavilion
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
SH
Skyline Home
+ 2 more
1/41
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
EP
Evergreenn Properties
1/7
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 67.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 2 more
1/8
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
TD
The Deccan Realty
1/11
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
EP
Evergreenn Properties
1/13
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/12
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/16
2.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/13
1.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Saibaba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Confident Homes
1/9
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/12
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
AH
Ananda Homes
1/12
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/20
2.38 km away
New Booking
Shanta The Bodhivriksha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
Locality Champion
1/11
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/12
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/10
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/12
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/3
5.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L - 88.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
4w ago
P
Pradeep
1/19
2.38 km away
New Booking
Shanta The Bodhivriksha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rishitha HospitalsAmphitheatreSmoke Detector
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/11
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹93.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/10
2.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
SV
Sreeram Ventures
Locality Champion
1/24
2.6 km away
New Booking
Prestige Spring Heights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1571 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/10
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Continental HospitalsPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/12
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Saibaba Nagar, Hyderabad

9,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Saibaba Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shangrila Abbham
4 BHK Apartment
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
3.5 Cr-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infocity Majestic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
64.79 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giridhari 24 Carat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brickcem Arckadia
2 BHK Apartment
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
46.75 L-46.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RV Isira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Raksha Havens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowkya Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowkya Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Regal Pavilion
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
1.04 Cr-3.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Saibaba Nagar, Hyderabad

Kismatpur
11 people rated this locality