Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Satyanarayana Swamy Nagar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Satyanarayana Swamy Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Satyanarayana Swamy Nagar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Sri Sai Paradise (990 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Habsiguda, Hyderabad
...Read more
SS
Sri Sai Hari Hara Estates Pvt Ltd
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Habsiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Satyanarayana Swamy Nagar)

AR
Aditya Realty
1/29
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/5
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to The Hyderabad Public SchoolClose to Temple
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/6
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satyanarayana Swamy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
4.09 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
6.14 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
0.90 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
4.34 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
AR
Aston Realty
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
2279 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftClose to Uppal Metro Station24*7 Security
AR
Aston Realty
1/33
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.8 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.8 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 5.8 kmUppal M...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
H
Harihara
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹94.48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
H
Harihara
1/27
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Uppal Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolLibrary
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/19
4.0 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/19
4.0 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
H
Harihara
1/14
4.0 kms away
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall

Ready to Move Projects around Satyanarayana Swamy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/18
4.0 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyde...+ More
R
Ravi
4.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Ravi
4.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility Shops24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadPower Bac...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Satyanarayana Swamy Nagar, Hyderabad

Vignana Puri
9,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
V V Nagar
8,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijayanagar Colony
8,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.99%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Satyanarayana Swamy Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of BPR Shyam Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Habsiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspen Sreevari Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dheeraj Shathavahana Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Square One Block C
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NSL Luxoria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
1.74 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Metropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
67.08 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
1.25 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DPR Pradhyumna
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad