Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sumitra Sapandana Enclave, Padma Colony, Nallakunta, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sumitra Sapandana Enclave? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sumitra Sapandana Enclave, Padma Colony, Nallakunta, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sudarshan Achala Residency (1507 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nallakunta, Hyderabad
JRS Royal Grande (1500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nallakunta, Hyderabad
Royal Komala Nivas (1094 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nallakunta, Hyderabad
...Read more
SB
Sudarshan Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshan Achala Residency

3 BHK Flat in Nallakunta

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
JC
JRS Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of JRS Royal Grande

3 BHK Flat in Nallakunta

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
RH
Royal Home Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Komala Nivas

3 BHK Flat in Nallakunta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Sumitra Sapandana Enclave)

S
Siddappa
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Stati...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sumitra Sapandana Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
4.30 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
4.51 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
S
Siddappa
1/20
2.0 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
S
Siddappa
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantFresh Construction
G Ram Murty
Owner
1/19
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ashok Nagar, Chennai- 2.2 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAshok Nagar Metro Station- 1.3 kmPalmshore Restaurant...+ More
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sumitra Sapandana Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/6
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/5
4.5 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to The Hyderabad Public SchoolClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sumitra Sapandana Enclave, Hyderabad

Chikkadpally
11,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyanagar
10 people rated this locality
4.46
6,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Nallakunta
6,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bagh Lingampally
6,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padma Colony
6,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.08%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sumitra Sapandana Enclave, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshan Achala Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JRS Royal Grande
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Anand Bhavan
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanush GVS Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ISTA Ayukta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ditya S Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gautham Saisadan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Maruthi Golden Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varas Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adikmet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DMR Vraj Niketan
3 BHK Apartment
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
1.29 Cr-1.59 Cr