Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 719

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Hitech City, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Hitech City? Choose from 13+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Hitech City. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Hitech City, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Auro The Pearl Phase I (5300 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Hitech City, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (5400 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Phase 2, Hitech City
4 BHK Flat (3478 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Phase 2, Hitech City
Aparna Luxor Park (1825 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondapur, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (5300 sq.ft)
₹6.7 Cr
Phase 2, Hitech City
4 BHK Flat (5400 sq.ft)
₹8.1 Cr
Phase 2, Hitech City
4 BHK Flat (5300 sq.ft)
₹8.4 Cr
Phase 2, Hitech City
Aparna Sarovar Towers (2878 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (5300 sq.ft)
₹8.6 Cr
Phase 2, Hitech City
4 BHK Flat (6548 sq.ft)
₹8.7 Cr
Phase 2, Hitech City
...Read more
FB
Full Basket Property
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/21
New Booking
Auro The Pearl By Auro Realty
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingChildren Play Area
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.68k/sq.ft
3478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to KIMS Hospitals Kond...+ More
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/33
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SL
Space Link
1/23
New Booking
Auro The Pearl By Auro Realty
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
5300 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightPower BackupGymnasium
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/29
Resale
Auro The Pearl By Auro Realty
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/43
Resale
Auro The Pearl By Auro Realty
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
5300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hitech City

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
3.04 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
6.42 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
6.82 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro The Pearl Phase I
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Auro The Pearl Phase I
Auro Realty
4 BHK Flat Hitech City, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/19
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/47
Resale
Auro The Pearl By Auro Realty
RERA
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
5300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SL
Space Link
1/5
New Booking
₹8.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
6548 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
GL
GHR Lakshmi Urban Blocks Infra LLP
1/44
7.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Neopolis, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
1/24
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
HB
Hallmark Builders
+ 3 more
1/41
5.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K - 11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
N
Nikita
Play video
1/18
1.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/23
6.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/14
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Hitech City

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
Locality Champion
1/33
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Vamsiram Jyothi Cosmos
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
4095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
FB
Full Basket Property
1/47
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
RL
Real Land Realty
1/19
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aurum
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 10.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
Updated
1w ago
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/5
4.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr - 10.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
SH
Skyline Home
1/30
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 4.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertylink
Locality Champion
1/17
1.71 km away
Resale
My Home Bhooja
₹10.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
5.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
5.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RP
Ram Properties
1/28
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RL
Raja Lanar Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
2.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
W By DSR
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
5998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Nanakramguda

4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/15
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Duplex
₹9.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
NG
Nagesh Garika
Locality Champion
1/27
5.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Lansum Etania
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
4085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Sankara Eye Hospital Hyderabad
Updated
5d ago
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hi-tech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hitech City, Hyderabad

Phase 2
9,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patrika Nagar
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
HUDA Techno Enclave
9,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arunodaya Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hitech City, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Vistara
3 BHK Apartment
Hitech City, Madhapur, Hyderabad
1.82 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Trident Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
4.51 Cr-9.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Signature
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
2.1 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Skyla
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
2.06 Cr-5.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Navadweepa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Savya The Edition
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
4.27 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indu Fortune Fields The Annexe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Ravi Gayathri Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
61.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Towers Elite
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
1.27 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahiti Sri Vidhya Ambrosia
3 BHK Apartment
Hitech City,Hyderabad
91.3 L-1.36 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hitech City, Hyderabad

Madhapur
119 people rated this locality
4.65
9,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kothaguda
18 people rated this locality
4.48
13,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shilpa Hills
2 people rated this locality
3.38
10,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kondapur
164 people rated this locality
4.75
9,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jubilee Hills
75 people rated this locality
4.8
20,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kokapet
29 people rated this locality
4.46
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gachibowli
80 people rated this locality
4.65
12,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narsingi
10 people rated this locality
4.47
9,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Banjara Hills
77 people rated this locality
4.79
15,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.03%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Hyderabad

Srisailam Highway
8,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bachupaly Road-Miyapur
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Botanical Garden Road- Kondapur
7,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Srinagar Colony Road
9,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Road No. 12-Banjara Hills
11,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.68%
Rise in last 1 Year