Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 91 of 91

New Residential Projects in Amberpet, Hyderabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Amberpet? Choose from 12+ new & upcoming projects in Amberpet. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Amberpet, Hyderabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
6.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amberpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
5.47 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
2.40 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
6.02 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
6.02 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
IH
Ista Homes
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nallakunta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 992 - 1291 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
GS
Green Square Constructions
1/2
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaddi Annaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1348 - 1808 sq.ft.
DC
Dhanushraja Constructions Llp
1/4
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nallakunta

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SP
Sai Pragathi Group
1/22
2.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Habsiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 2135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
KK
K K Rao Engineering Works Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Habsiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
MC
M/S Crescent Construction
1/3
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Old Malakpet

2 BHK Flat
₹39.15 L - 41.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 930 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
TC
Tapasvi Constructions
1/4
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Habsiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1626 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HH
Happy Homes
1/4
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Habsiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/4
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹67.55 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹67.55 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K - 6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Amberpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/4
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal

2 BHK Flat
₹67.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.27 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SA
Sarita Arcade
1/2
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dilsukh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
LS
Libra Shelters
1/2
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹43.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
OD
Om Developers Hyderabad
1/4
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Padmarao Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
4
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Amberpet, Hyderabad

Durgabai Deshmukh Colony
9,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagh Amberpet
7,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilak Nagar
6,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Golnaka
5,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Premnagar
6,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Amberpet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kalyan Lakshmi Anantha Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Bhagyadeep Residency
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
53.75 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Constructions
3 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
88.35 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Fortune Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
2.85 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RRPPL Golden Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
67.5 L-67.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saboo Vedasri
3 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Harmony Classic
3 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Legend DD Colony 2
Property
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Avans Arena
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
75.15 L-1.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amberpet, Hyderabad

Adikmet
13,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Boudhanagar Colony
8,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanthapur
11 people rated this locality