Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bagh Amberpet? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Bagh Amberpet. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DMR Padmasri (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Amberpet, Hyderabad
Nivas Vijay Krishna Residency (1430 sq.ft)
₹28.6 L
Bagh Amberpet, Hyderabad
Gautham Saisadan (925 sq.ft)
Amberpet, Hyderabad
V R Tirumala (204 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amberpet, Hyderabad
RRPPL Golden Annapurna Towers (1280 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amberpet, Hyderabad
V R Sai Tulips (163 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amberpet, Hyderabad
Suchir Githa Vihar (1460 sq.ft)
₹65.7 L
Amberpet, Hyderabad
Uppalapati Venkataram Chakrawarthy S S Homes (1185 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amberpet, Hyderabad
...Read more
DV
DMR Ventures
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Amberpet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
NC
Nivas Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Bagh Amberpet

3 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
GC
Gautham Constructions Amberpet
Gallery Cover Pic of Gautham Saisadan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amberpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Amberpet

VR
V R Associates Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of V R Tirumala

3 BHK Flat in Amberpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bagh Amberpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
5.82 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
3.08 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
5.96 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
VR
V R Associates Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of V R Sai Tulips

3 BHK Flat in Amberpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SE
Suchir Engineers And Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchir Githa Vihar

3 BHK Flat in Amberpet

3 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
UV
Uppalapati Venkataram Chakrawarthy
Gallery Cover Pic of Uppalapati Venkataram Chakrawarthy S S Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amberpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
RR
R R Fortune Homes Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Fortune Fortune Sudharma

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amberpet

2 BHK Flat
₹66.49 L - 69.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Bagh Amberpet)

MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Bagh Amberpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SF
Sai Fortune Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Amberpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 2490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
HH
Happy Homes
1/6
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amberpet

2 BHK Flat
₹53.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
IH
Ista Homes
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nallakunta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 992 - 1291 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DC
Dhanushraja Constructions Llp
1/4
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nallakunta

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
MC
M/S Crescent Construction
1/3
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Old Malakpet

2 BHK Flat
₹39.15 L - 41.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 930 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
AS
A S K Builders And Developers
1/8
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kachiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1641 - 1894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
RR
RK Realtors
1/3
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kachiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
SA
Sarita Arcade
1/2
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dilsukh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
AC
Ashvanth Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Himayath Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹65.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
LS
Libra Shelters
1/2
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kavadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹43.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
LE
Legend Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayanguda

3 BHK Flat
₹94.59 L - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K - 8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1391 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
A
Arutla Jeevan Reddy
1/3
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachiguda

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bagh Amberpet, Hyderabad

Tilak Nagar
6,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Premnagar
6,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Golnaka
5,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
9,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Excise Colony
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.66%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bagh Amberpet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Constructions
3 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad