Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Appa Junction, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Appa Junction)

RV
Ravi Varma
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pallavi International School - Gandipet- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro St...+ More
RV
Ravi Varma
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Met...+ More
Srinivas
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School Kismatpur near Sun city- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro St...+ More
Devender Reddy
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹58.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School Kismatpur near Sun city- 0.5 kmRishitha Hospitals- 4.5 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro St...+ More
Dharam Singh
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishnaveni talent school- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 2.7 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 0.1 kmDwaraka R...+ More
Shyam EngalShyam
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akshara International School Kismatpur near Sun city- 0.6 kmRishitha Hospitals- 4.5 kmDeccan Elite Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SG
SM Group of Constructions
1/6
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

1103 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹18.78 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹23.15 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹23.44 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹23.49 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹23.62 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹23.89 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹24.58 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹24.73 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹25.16 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹25.37 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹25.62 L
1546 sq.ft Plot
₹25.75 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹26.39 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹27.58 L
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹27.73 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹27.75 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹27.89 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹30.18 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹30.38 L
1824 sq.ft Plot
₹30.39 L
2102 sq.ft Plot
₹35.02 L
2381 sq.ft Plot
₹39.67 L
2472 sq.ft Plot
₹41.18 L
2765 sq.ft Plot
₹46.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
KI
Kaku Infra Developers
1/9
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹51 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Ramesh Thatikunta
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.56k/sq.yd
225 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishnaveni talent school- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 2.5 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 15.1 kmDwaraka Restaurant-...+ More
Adams Music
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Joyland Schools Powered by Global Discovery Schools- 1.2 kmRishitha Hospitals- 2.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Sta...+ More
SG
Snehita Group
1/2
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
45000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
Asif
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School Kismatpur near Sun city- 9.1 kmINDIRA HOSPITAL- 11.1 kmPariwar Dhaba- 0.1 kmBudvel Ra...+ More
EC
Engreen Custom Homes
1/5
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

6337 sq.ft Plot
₹4.58 Cr
6355 sq.ft Plot
₹4.59 Cr
6622 sq.ft Plot
₹4.78 Cr
6759 sq.ft Plot
₹4.88 Cr
6816 sq.ft Plot
₹4.92 Cr
6837 sq.ft Plot
₹4.94 Cr
6872 sq.ft Plot
₹4.96 Cr
6881 sq.ft Plot
₹4.97 Cr
6890 sq.ft Plot
₹4.98 Cr
6898 sq.ft Plot
₹4.98 Cr
6945 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
6964 sq.ft Plot
₹5.03 Cr
7187 sq.ft Plot
₹5.19 Cr
7256 sq.ft Plot
₹5.24 Cr
7300 sq.ft Plot
₹5.27 Cr
7630 sq.ft Plot
₹5.51 Cr
7712 sq.ft Plot
₹5.57 Cr
7830 sq.ft Plot
₹5.65 Cr
8736 sq.ft Plot
₹6.31 Cr
10993 sq.ft Plot
₹7.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

2403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.99 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
2997 sq.ft Plot
₹4.97 Cr
3239 sq.ft Plot
₹5.37 Cr
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹5.6 Cr
4104 sq.ft Plot
₹6.81 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.47 Cr
4778 sq.ft Plot
₹7.93 Cr
4950 sq.ft Plot
₹8.21 Cr
5399 sq.ft Plot
₹8.96 Cr
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹8.96 Cr
6080 sq.ft Plot
₹10.09 Cr
7425 sq.ft Plot
₹12.32 Cr
8071 sq.ft Plot
₹13.39 Cr
9551 sq.ft Plot
₹15.85 Cr
10530 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 Cr
11911 sq.ft Plot
₹19.76 Cr
12520 sq.ft Plot
₹20.77 Cr
13125 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 Cr
14345 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 Cr
18690 sq.ft Plot
₹31.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Vijju Vijju
1/18
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33 L/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 11.2 kmBarbeq...+ More
Pavan
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹8.04 L
Avg. price: ₹744.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Academy- 0.4 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 9.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Gachibow...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Appa Junction, Hyderabad

Anand Nagar Colony
8,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.75%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Appa Junction, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in JBs Nature Valley Phase I
Residential Plots
Choutuppal,Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
15.73 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Grupe Emerald Homes
Residential Plots
Turkayamjal,Hyderabad
52.5 L-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Neocity
Residential Plots
Sadasivpet,Sangareddy
36.29 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gowra Greendale
Residential Plots
Medchal,Secunderabad
1.07 Cr-2.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nishija Akshita Eastern Meadows
Residential Plots
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
19.49 L-88.76 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Achyuta Meadows
Residential Plots
Medchal,Secunderabad
44.96 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bollinenis Mycasa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Patancheru,Sangareddy
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Janapriya Olive County
Residential Plots
Srirangavaram,Hyderabad
59.86 L-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Manbhum The Preserve