More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Balaji Hills Colony, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaji Hills Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balaji Hills Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balaji Hills Colony, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Surya Constructions Saketh Castle (1105 sq.ft)
₹28.73 L - 40.56 L
Nizampet, Hyderabad
...Read more
SC
Surya Constructions
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nizampet

2 BHK Flat
₹28.73 L - 30.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Hills Colony)

P
Props
+ 4 more
1/65
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 2339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3430 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RB
Risinia Builders
+ 2 more
1/23
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Hills Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
P
Props
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
3.44 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
4.39 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
4.39 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
SH
Sterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/13
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mallampet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 71.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Naveen
1/11
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanghamitra School- 2.3 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 1.1 kmMiy...+ More
MP
MoveFast Property Consultants
1/37
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Miyapur Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/15
1.6 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Miyapur Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
TD
The Deccan Realty
+ 1 more
1/30
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2388 - 3434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/44
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Miyapur Metro StationGated Community
Gopi Jadda
Owner
1/20
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Vignan Schools - Nizampet- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Sitara Grand - Miyapur-...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Balaji Hills Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
TL
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
+ 4 more
1/34
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1655 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/23
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/21
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Miyapur Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/21
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Balaji Hills Colony, Hyderabad

Hill County Phase-1
13,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maytas Hill County
8,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramabhadra Colony
5,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madhura Nagar
6,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahesh Housing Society
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Hills Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of V4 IRA Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nizampet,Hyderabad
69.0 L-94.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Tulasi Sujay Srinivasam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nizampet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V R Mithila Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Nizampet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Saianurag Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Nizampet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sadguru Sahithi Aavaas
3 BHK Apartment
Hyder Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Western Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
79.38 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmis Emperia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
85.8 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanvi Kowsalya Manidweepam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bachupally, Hyderabad
74.29 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Green Woods
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Triplexes
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad