More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Champapet, Hyderabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Champapet? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Champapet. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Champapet. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Champapet)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
K
Kalyani
1/3
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
K
Kalyani
1/24
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/3
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
K
Kalyani
1/2
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/4
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Champapet

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
3.63 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
2.64 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
4.54 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
5.84 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
K
Kalyani
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹78.92 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2465 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/13
1.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 2 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedi...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Champapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/11
2.2 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthope...+ More
BS
B S Infra
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
K
Kalyani
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Champapet, Hyderabad

APSRTC Officers Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Champapet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of B V R Gayathri Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Megha Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Pleasent
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champapet,Hyderabad
43.2 L-76.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rams Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishith Eternal Anu
2 BHK Apartment
Champapet,Hyderabad
56.35 L-56.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Champapet,Hyderabad
60.75 L-60.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Infra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champapet,Hyderabad
47.43 L-68.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagarjuna Shikara
Property
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JJS Samuel Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manisha Manisha Sai Ratna Bhuvi
Property
Champapet,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Champapet, Hyderabad

Santosh Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.53
7,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft