More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1853

Flats for Sale in Chilkur, Hyderabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chilkur? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chilkur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chilkur, Hyderabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2165 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Alkapoor, Financial District
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹82.93 L
Peeramcheru, Hyderabad
MSN One (5250 sq.ft)
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
Kokapet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2165 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2220 sq.ft)
₹3.16 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1860 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2180 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2960 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
3.5 BHK Flat (3570 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
...Read more
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/24
7.86 km away
Resale
Lansum Etania
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Sankara Eye Hospital Hyderabad
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/30
8.32 km away
New Booking
Magna Solitaire
RERA
₹82.93 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AR
Aston Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
6.3 km away
Zero Brokerage
MSN One
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
3w ago
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/25
7.91 km away
Resale
Lansum Etania
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/38
8.21 km away
Resale
Lansum Etania
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/22
7.5 km away
Resale
Lansum El Dorado
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/17
7.7 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chilkur

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
6.65 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Colonial Lucent Villas
4.61 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Colonial Lucent Villas
colonial constructions pvt ltd
4 BHK Villa Gandipet, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram River View
5.62 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Sriram River View
SRR Estated LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats Manchirevula, Hyderabad
PI
PRIME INDIA DREAM PROJECTS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dukes Aika
5.92 kmfrom
₹19.73 Cr - 20.24 Cr
Dukes Aika
Dukes Sai Villas LLP
5 BHK Villa Manchirevula, Hyderabad
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
Seller
R
Rameshgprimeindia
1/25
8.61 km away
New Booking
Western Springs
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/10
8.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
R
Rameshgprimeindia
1/9
8.02 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
3570 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
R
Rameshgprimeindia
1/35
8.61 km away
New Booking
Western Springs
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/29
7.95 km away
Resale
Lansum El Dorado
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
1/14
8.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sri Dhanvi Marvel
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingHigh CeilingCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/34
6.43 km away
New Booking
Sri Aditya Vantage
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/36
8.53 km away
Resale
Lansum El Dorado
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
AR
Aston Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
5.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K - 14.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/12
8.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
1/17
8.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sri Dhanvi Marvel
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Continental Hospitals
Updated
6d ago
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
Play video
1/30
7.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
The Tamarind
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
R
Rameshgprimeindia
1/26
8.61 km away
New Booking
Western Springs
RERA
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3490 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
DS
Datrika Srinivas
1/24
7.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/34
6.43 km away
New Booking
Sri Aditya Vantage
RERA
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/35
7.91 km away
Resale
Lansum Etania
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Oakridge Internatio...+ More
EG
estat group
1/16
7.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narsingi, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
1/11
7.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
1/12
8.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹97.09 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
R
Rameshgprimeindia
1/25
8.61 km away
New Booking
Western Springs
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2745 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
CH
Confident Homes
Play video
1/10
7.46 km away
New Booking
₹88.48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertyfier
1/8
6.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
8.52 km away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chilkur, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Acres II
Residential Plots
Chilkur,Hyderabad
5.99 Cr-22.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Kimberly Gardens
Residential Plots
Chilkur,Hyderabad
11.97 L-23.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Acres
Residential Plots
Chilkur,Hyderabad
6.66 L-25.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  La Villa Green Fields
3 BHK Villa
Chilkur,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chilkur, Hyderabad

Himayat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moinabad
5 people rated this locality
4
7,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kokapet
29 people rated this locality
4.46
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narsingi
10 people rated this locality
4.47
9,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bandlaguda Jagir
14 people rated this locality