More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1849

Flats for Sale in Chilkur, Hyderabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chilkur? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chilkur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chilkur, Hyderabad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Trend Set Allure (2003 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Elan By Meenakshi (7240 sq.ft)
₹8.33 Cr - 10.7 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
Saanvi Srinilayam (2394 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Vamsiram Newmark (5200 sq.ft)
₹5.98 Cr - 7.48 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
The Marquise (5185 sq.ft)
₹5.96 Cr - 11.23 Cr
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Sanvi Hills Ridge (1910 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1557 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Bairagiguda
3.5 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (3308 sq.ft)
₹3.14 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
...Read more
TB
Trendset Builders
1/11
7.37 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
MI
Meenakshi Infrastructures Private Limited
1/33
4.17 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandipet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹8.33 Cr - 10.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.33 Cr - 10.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SI
Saanvi Infra Properties
1/4
6.37 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/12
7.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.98 Cr - 7.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
SS
Sri Sreenivasa Infra
1/39
6.48 km away
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 7.83 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹11.08 Cr - 11.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SI
SANVI INFRA PROJECTS PVT LTD
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanvi Hills Ridge
8.1 km away

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/29
7.5 km away
Resale
Lansum El Dorado
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chilkur

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
6.65 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Colonial Lucent Villas
4.61 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Colonial Lucent Villas
colonial constructions pvt ltd
4 BHK Villa Gandipet, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram River View
5.62 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Sriram River View
SRR Estated LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats Manchirevula, Hyderabad
PI
PRIME INDIA DREAM PROJECTS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dukes Aika
5.92 kmfrom
₹19.73 Cr - 20.24 Cr
Dukes Aika
Dukes Sai Villas LLP
5 BHK Villa Manchirevula, Hyderabad
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
Seller
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/11
8.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
1/35
7.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sri Dhanvi Jewel Park
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
R
Rameshgprimeindia
1/9
8.02 km away
New Booking
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
8.2 km away
Spectra
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
6d ago
PC
Pradeep Chandra
1/2
8.19 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to T.I.M.E. SchoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MK
Mamtha Kovvuru
1/5
6.59 km away
New Booking
Namaha Lake Wood
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Rishitha HospitalsClose to Golden Farm / Police Academy Bus Stop
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/30
7.5 km away
Resale
Lansum El Dorado
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/38
7.5 km away
Resale
Lansum El Dorado
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/28
7.5 km away
Resale
Lansum El Dorado
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaClub House
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/36
8.32 km away
New Booking
Magna Solitaire
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/53
8.21 km away
Resale
Lansum Etania
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/33
7.5 km away
Resale
Lansum El Dorado
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SI
Sas infra
1/25
6.58 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹8.86 Cr - 11.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/28
7.37 km away
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/25
7.5 km away
Resale
Lansum El Dorado
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/32
7.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
SVNR The Breeze
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/11
8.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/23
7.7 km away
Resale
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
TP
TMR Properties
1/10
7.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1w ago
SL
Sai Lalitha Realty
1/32
6.53 km away
New Booking
SVNR The Breeze
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
MP
MoveFast Property Consultants
1/35
5.9 km away
Resale
Frontline Seven
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Continental HospitalsClose to Sankara Eye Hospital HyderabadChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chilkur, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Acres II
Residential Plots
Chilkur,Hyderabad
5.99 Cr-22.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Kimberly Gardens
Residential Plots
Chilkur,Hyderabad
11.97 L-23.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Acres
Residential Plots
Chilkur,Hyderabad
6.66 L-25.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  La Villa Green Fields
3 BHK Villa
Chilkur,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chilkur, Hyderabad

Himayat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moinabad
5 people rated this locality
4
7,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kokapet
29 people rated this locality
4.46
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narsingi
10 people rated this locality
4.47
9,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bandlaguda Jagir
14 people rated this locality
4.73
7,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kismatpur
11 people rated this locality