Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Dabeerpura, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dabeerpura? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dabeerpura, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Oorjita S Meghana Golden Woods (860 sq.ft)
Oorjita Projects Pvt. Ltd.

Residential Land / Plots in Dabeerpura, Hyderabad

860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Residency

Property in Dabeerpura, Hyderabad

Nearby Properties Around (Dabeerpura)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
BS
B S Infra
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dabeerpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
6.02 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
6.06 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
6.57 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
6.62 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
GB
GEM Builders & Developers
1/16
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kala Dera, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 870 - 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
PE
Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
1/2
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Malakpet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftSizes: 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
GB
GEM Builders & Developers
1/5
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malakpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1061 - 1487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
NI
Namishree Infrastructure And Project Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.83 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SV
Sai Varshith Constructions
1/2
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
EP
Eternal Projects
1/5
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sayeedabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 2625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
HC
Harika Constructions And Developers
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1210 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
A
Arutla Jeevan Reddy
1/3
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachiguda, Hyderabad

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
VB
Vijay Builders
1/3
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sayeedabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
RR
RK Realtors
1/3
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kachiguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Dabeerpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
MH
Myra Homes
1/2
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sayeedabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
PE
Parnika Elite Projects
1/4
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
MC
M/S Crescent Construction
1/3
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Old Malakpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.15 L - 41.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 930 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
R
Rami Reddy Constructions
1/7
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hyderguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
RH
RDB HYD Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koti, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2496 - 3607 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dabeerpura, Hyderabad

7,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Dabeerpura, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Oorjita S Meghana Golden Woods
Residential Plots
Dabeerpura,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Residency
Property
Dabeerpura,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dabeerpura, Hyderabad

Malakpet
31 people rated this locality
4.31
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
76.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.03%
Rise in last 1 Year