housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Hyderabad
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Sai Akshaya Enclave
Muddasani Classic
Rajarajeshwari Towers
Lakshmi Narasimha Apartments
Sipra Residency
Subodaya Luxury Apartments
Kushal Apartments
Dindayal Apartment
Adarsh Height
Venkata Ramana Residency
Gulshan Key Apartments
Krishna Apartment
Heights
J V Residency
Stone Henge Apartments
Shubhodaya Vinay Iconia
Aniket Residency
Sri Lakshmi Apartment
Vysya Bank Apartments
Sri Lakshmi Ambika Residency
Resale Projects
Anusha Residency
Manisha M K Residency
Namitha Pallazio
Krishna Krishna Dhaam
Landmark Hillside
Aditya's Fairmont
Sirisha Lotus Bliss
Aurum
Nischal Nischal Nirmay Tanmay
Eternal Eternal Songs of Earth
Eternal Raaga
Krishna Krishe Valley
Moghal Minar
KSR Constructions Satya Enclave
Shri Rama Royale
Landmark
Raam Meadows
Sai S4 G R Mansion
Aparna Senor Valley II
Samskruthi Swargam Villa
Top Builders in City
RR Enterprises
Srija Infra
Shreeya Properties
H K Infrastructure
KOHINOOR HILLS- ZONE 17
maha
Avadh Association
La Casa Residency
Yuvraj Khandelwal
Vikrant Construction
Appaswamy Real Estate
Shri Balaji Hitech
Maverick Developers
xchange homes
Shreeji Developers
KD Infra
Omkar Developers
Solitaire Developers
Pandya Developers
Truvaes
Gopi Enterprise
rahul sharma
Ortem Credit
Navadurga Builders And Developers
Gangavihar Infracon Llp
Preeminent Group
Nathan Properties Pvt Ltd
Alfa Developers And Builders
Naturwell Developers pvt.itd
Vadilal Creation
Mahavir Infra
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
Ram Developers Aurangabad
Nakshtra Infrastructures
Vaastusiddhi Group Builders & Developers
Shree Mauli Builders
nithya
Construction Lab
Jyoti Sharma
Yash Farms
Srinivas
Creative Infra
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Oct 15, 2020

Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace

Saroor Nagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Varshith Prabhakar PalaceGallery Cover Pic of Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace
Project Image of 0 - 1650.0 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace
3 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Oct, 2024
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
1650.00 sq.ft.
(Saleable Area)
Sizes

Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 10 units
Launch Date
Oct, 2018
Rera IdP02400000321

About Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace

Located in Saroor Nagar, Prabhakar Palace is one of the best and well-planned residential real estate project in Hyderabad. The project is in under construction stage and is scheduled for possession in the year 2024.
It is a newly launched project which is developed by Sai Varshith Developer and is spread over 0.13 acres. The project offers 3BHK spacious apartments with an area of 1650 sq. ft. with facilities like closed car parking, electrical meter room, substation, water conservation, and rainwater harvesting.
Saroor-Nagar is a suburban area of Hyderabad and falls under Ranga Reddy District. The area is near NH 9 and is well connected to other major parts of the city via the inner ring road. Hyderabad Deccan railway station which is about 7 km and Rajib Gandhi International Airport is about 22 km away from this region. There are other public transports which connect Saroor Nagar to all other parts of Hyderabad. There are several schools, colleges, hospitals nearby.
Just book your site visit right now and explore all the options sooner than later.
Collapse

Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace Price & Floor Plan

  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 1650.00 sq.ft
3 BHK
Price on Request
Saleable Area : 1650.00 sq.ft
Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace Floor Plan: 3 BHK Unit with Built up area of 1650 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace Amenities

  • Car Parking
  • 24 Hours Water Supply
  • CCTV
  • Electrical Meter Room, Sub-Station, Receiving Station
  • Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Children Play Area
Power Backup
Lift
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the rera registration number of the project?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P02400000321.

Q:

Is there parking facility for the residents of the building?

A:

Yes

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Locality

Price Trends Of Saroornagar

 3.21%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 420163635
Quarter 120173618
Quarter 220173618
Quarter 320173618
Quarter 420173573
Quarter 120183506
Quarter 220183506
Quarter 320183506
Quarter 420183743
Quarter 120193848
Quarter 220193992
Quarter 320193992
Quarter 420194025
Quarter 120204023
Quarter 220204120
Quarter 320204120
See price trends in Saroornagar

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Saroornagar
NameDistance
Balaji Santosh Family Dhaba800 m
Sahara Tiffins & Caterers100 m
Bakers Avenue100 m
Sharanya Reddy Chicken Market100 m
Javar Roti100 m
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Saroornagar
NameDistance
Sanjeevini Pharmacy Medical Stores2.2 km
Gayathri Medical & General Stores0 m
Manik Prabhu Medical Hall100 m
Allen Homoeo & Herbal Products Limited100 m
Sri Sai Varun Medical & General Stores100 m
Hospital in Saroornagar
NameDistance
Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, Hyderabad2.2 km
Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, Hyderabad2.7 km
Owaisi Hospital & Research Centre1.8 km
FMS DENTAL HOSPITAL - Dental Specialist in Hyderabad India1.9 km
Partha Dental Clinic - Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad2.1 km
Shopping
Mall in Saroornagar
NameDistance
R.S.Brothers Mega Shopping Mall1.8 km
Unlimited2.1 km
Tanvi Collections0 m
sri Venkateswara Swamy Kiranam General Store100 m
Sharanya Reddy Chicken Market100 m
Groceries
Grocery in Saroornagar
NameDistance
Manikanta Kirana General Store100 m
Sri Sai Kirana & General Store500 m
Ramya Food Grains Stores500 m
More Quality First500 m
Reliance Fresh500 m
Parks
Park in Saroornagar
NameDistance
Poornodaya Colony Park two200 m
Municipal Park200 m
Laxmi Nagar Park200 m
Gandhi Park200 m
Mahatma Gandhi Park200 m
Banks
Atm in Saroornagar
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM500 m
Andhra Bank ATM500 m
State Bank Of Hyderabad ATM600 m
State Bank Of India ATM700 m
Andhra Bank ATM700 m
Commute
Railway in Saroornagar
NameDistance
Musarambagh Metro Station1.6 km
New Market Metro Station2 km
Yakutpura Railway Station2 km
Dabeerpura Railway Station2.4 km
Malakpet Railway Station2.7 km
Bus in Saroornagar
NameDistance
Is Sadan Bus Stop600 m
Madannapet Bus Stop1.1 km
Singareni Colony Bus Stop1.5 km
Owaisi Bus Stop1.6 km
Apollo Bus Stop1.6 km
Airport in Saroornagar
NameDistance
Rajiv Gandhi International Airport15.7 km
Begumpet Airport11.1 km
Old Terminal Building12.3 km
CRPF Helipad5.4 km
DRDO Helipad2.7 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Saroornagar
NameDistance
Yadagiri Cinema Hall 70mm A C1.2 km
Asian Shiva1.4 km
Konark Cinema Hall1.9 km
Megha Cinema Hall 70mm2.1 km
Rajadhani Cinema Hall 70 Mm2.2 km
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 19 neighbourhood images around Saroornagar
View All
Parks Image of 0 - 1650.0 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace
Parks Image of 0 - 1650.0 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace
Parks Image of 0 - 1650.0 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace
+
16 more

Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace Developer Information

Sai Varshith Constructions aims to redefine Hyderabad’s real estate industry by developing and delivering state of the art projects. It is committed to providing quality spaces that enrich today and envisage tomorrow. It strives to make its presence felt by developing high-quality projects that provide value for money and the highest customer satisfaction. The company leaves no stone unturned in ensuring that the property-related needs and expectations of the customers are met.
Read Less

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Sai Varshith Constructions in Hyderabad?

The other projects done by Sai Varshith Constructions are:

Where is Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace located?

The Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace is located in Saroornagar. View all Projects in Saroornagar

What are the nearby projects to Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace?

What are the possession status and possession date of Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace?

The possession status of Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Oct, 2024.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace?

The total area of a 3 BHK in Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace is 1650.0 sq.ft.

More Projects By Sai Varshith Constructions

Similar Properties to Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects

Disclaimer
Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.