Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Domalguda, Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Domalguda)

Bhashyam KV Krishna Mr
Owner
1/11
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LITTLE FLOWER HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 0.1 kmNampally Metro Station- 0.1 kmCafe Bahar-...+ More
Ram
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmMusheerabad Metro Station- 1.4 kmB...+ More
A
Arutla Jeevan Reddy
1/3
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachiguda

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
Kishore
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LITTLE FLOWER HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospitals Lakdi Ka Pul Hyderabad- 0.1 kmLakdi-Ka-Pul Metro Station- 3.4 kmHamp...+ More
SD
Susampada Developers
1/2
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ameerpet

150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Venkat
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Princess Esin Girls High School- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmMalakpet Metro Sta...+ More
Venu
Owner
1/4
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siri Paladugu
1/9
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.85k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 1 kmBegumpet Metro Station- 1.2 kmParadise Begumpet- 0.1 km
Pujitha
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹1.1 L
Avg. price: ₹91.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 1.3 kmAmeerpet Metro Station- 0.1 kmMeridian Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Bhanusri Payam
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vikram
Owner
1/4
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.43k/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Zia
Owner
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.62k/sq.ft
381 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LITTLE FLOWER HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Domalguda, Hyderabad

Jawahar Nagar
10,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AP State Housing Board
9,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vivek Nagar
8,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gagan Mahal
10,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
10,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Domalguda, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in KPR Nandanavanam
Residential Plots
Nampally,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akshita Mahipolis
Residential Plots
Maheshwaram,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nivee N City
Residential Plots
Indresham,Sangareddy
53.99 L-1.95 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Hymarque Jet County
Residential Plots
Harshaguda,Hyderabad
59.85 L-2.87 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Yoshitha S Real Rise
Residential Plots
Chinchod,Ranga Reddy
16.5 L-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Tattva Aspen
Residential Plots
Patancheru,Sangareddy
71.28 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Modi Golden County
Residential Plot, 3.5 BHK Villas
Rampally,Secunderabad
1.31 Cr-1.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nishija Eastern Heights
Residential Plots
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
54.12 L-6.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aliens Hub
Residential Plots