More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 498

Flats for Sale in Tellapur, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tellapur? Housing.com offers 493+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 420+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tellapur. Choose from 188+ New Projects, 102+ Resale Projects and 42+ Owner Properties for sale in Tellapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tellapur, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Tellapur, Sangareddy
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Tellapur, Sangareddy
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Tellapur, Sangareddy
3 BHK Flat (2277 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Tellapur, Sangareddy
4 BHK Villa (2483 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Tellapur, Sangareddy
3 BHK Flat (2045 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Tellapur, Sangareddy
3 BHK Flat (1975 sq.ft)
₹65.18 L
Tellapur, Sangareddy
4 BHK Villa (3060 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Tellapur, Sangareddy
2.5 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Tellapur, Sangareddy
4 BHK Villa (3061 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Tellapur, Sangareddy
...Read more
Gundasrinivas
Owner
1/28
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manthan International School- 0.1 kmCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology Institute- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
R
RRR
1/12
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
V
VISHWA
1/17
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
1/22
New Booking
DSR Altitude
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2277 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool
N
Naveen
1/7
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.12k/sq.ft
2483 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/23
New Booking
Rajapushpa Imperia
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmSwimming Pool
RG
RSR GREEN WAY INFRA
1/3
New Booking
₹65.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tellapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Svadha Mackennas
2.54 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Svadha Mackennas
Svadha Projects
3 BHK Flat Kollur, Hyderabad
SP
Svadha Projects
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SSLR Suprabhatha
2.74 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 3.32 Cr
SSLR Suprabhatha
SSLR Infra
3, 4 BHK Villas Kollur, Hyderabad
SI
SSLR Infra
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Miliarium
4.13 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Miliarium
Eeshanyaa Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats Velimela, Sangareddy
EI
EESHANYA INFRAA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GHR Callisto
4.19 kmfrom
₹83.64 L - 1.24 Cr
GHR Callisto
GHR Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kollur, Hyderabad
G
GHR Infra
Developer + 5 more
AL
Ajay Ladewar
1/5
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PD
PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/10
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
3061 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/7
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
MR
MP Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
K
Kalyan
1/8
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MC
Madhu Chakrapani Reddy
1/21
Resale
My Home Tridasa
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Samashti International SchoolGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/Steam
S
Sandeep
1/25
New Booking
Abode Aravindam
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to American Oncology Institute (Cancer Treatment Hospital) - HyderabadClose to Citizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology...+ More
K
Kalyan
1/4
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
AM CONSULTANTS
1/23
New Booking
DSR Altitude
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
2277 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Citizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteClub Hous...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tellapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya Villas
₹3.03 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Ayodhya Villas
by Raja Developers And Builders
3 BHK Villa
Kollur, Hyderabad
AP
Anvika Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CMG Halcyon Homes
₹5.57 Cr - 8.51 Cr
CMG Halcyon Homes
by CMG Builders
4, 5 BHK Villas
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
H
Hari
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
S
Shyamsunder
1/5
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
L
Lakshmi
1/33
New Booking
Divine Space
RERA
₹92.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
P
Propertylink
1/21
Resale
Rajapushpa Serene Dale
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
4225 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
K
Kalyan
1/3
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Space Properties
1/20
Resale
Rajapushpa Imperia
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LP
Loukya Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AL
Ajay Ladewar
1/8
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftSwimming Pool
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/32
Resale
Elegant Nivasa
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Yoganandam Vadapally
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajapushpa Imperia
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/4
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
RRR
1/14
New Booking
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shiva Gudimetla
1/4
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3067 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomePool Facing
Updated
2w ago
LC
LandLord Community Villas
1/11
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tellapur, Hyderabad

Shirdi Homes
6,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Tellapur, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Akrida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.05 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Tridasa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.25 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Muppas Melody
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
77.76 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Avali
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
2.07 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajapushpa Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.21 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of High9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
99.59 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Ankura
4 BHK Villa
Tellapur,Sangareddy
6.52 Cr-8.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave By Raghava
3 BHK Apartment
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.2 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Altitude
3 BHK Apartment
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.73 Cr-1.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tellapur, Hyderabad

Osman Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.3
9,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Velimela