More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in GIta Residency, Dharmapuri Colony, Uppal, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in GIta Residency? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (GIta Residency)

MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Aditya Realty
1/29
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.8 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 5.8 kmUppal Metro Sta...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AR
Aston Realty
1/33
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.8 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmUppal...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around GIta Residency

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
4.16 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
4.42 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
2.26 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
3.96 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/6
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to The Hyderabad Public SchoolClose to Temple
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Karthikya Narayana And Associates
Owner
1/13
2.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.1 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmUppal Metro Station- 1.3 kmHot...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around GIta Residency

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/18
3.9 kms away
Verified
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0...+ More
S
Santosh
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Supraja Hospitals...+ More
S
Santosh
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around GIta Residency, Hyderabad

Ajay Shri Nikatha Residency
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sri Raghavendra Nagar
6,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakthi Sai Nagar
8,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasanthapuri Colony
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sneha Nagar
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around GIta Residency, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of TNR Phool Deep Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
86.45 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srija White House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Energy BSR Origin
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Royal Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Navya Oakwood
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indraprastha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythree Shiva Jana Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
55.91 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream House Jupiter
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVL Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
5.13 L-6.84 L