Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Hakimpet, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hakimpet? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hakimpet, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jewel Pride (1530 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hakimpet, Secunderabad
Landmark Stepping Meadows
Price on Request
Hakimpet, Secunderabad
Rangababa Layout (1800 sq.ft)
Jewel Infra
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Hakimpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
RE
Rangababa Estates Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangababa Layout

Residential Land / Plots in Hakimpet

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Hakimpet)

CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1827 - 2694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 3 more
1/33
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hakimpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hennessy
5.24 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Casagrand Hennessy
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Fairmount Sri Ram Garden 2
5.56 kmfrom
₹76.05 L - 1.81 Cr
Jain Fairmount Sri Ram Garden 2
Jain Constructions
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
JC
Jain Constructions
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
5.73 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Vantara
5.75 kmfrom
₹83.75 L - 1.5 Cr
Sunyuga Vantara
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
Developer
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PD
Project Director
1/6
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
SD
Sales Director
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/34
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GH
Green home
+ 1 more
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kompally

3 BHK Villa
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2855 - 3475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2012
SB
SUMITRA BUILDERS
1/47
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yapral

2 BHK Flat
₹86.8 L - 91.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.3 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/9
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Yapral

4 BHK Villa
₹2.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 3808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GH
Green home
1/10
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Gundlapochampalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.94 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.59 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 4572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
PH
Pride Housing
1/10
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gundlapochampalli

2 BHK Flat
₹73.18 L - 86.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
D
Durga
+ 1 more
1/6
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kompally

4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2301 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Hakimpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
by Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 1 more
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/38
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
GH
Green home
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹3.7 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2301 - 3032 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
UR
UNITY REALTORS
1/46
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹99.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2225 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2075 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
S
Santosh
1/15
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹58.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/31
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 77.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PG
Pranava Group
1/8
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shamirpet

213 sq.yd Plot
₹74.67 L
224 sq.yd Plot
₹78.4 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹81.59 L
237 sq.yd Plot
₹83.19 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹84.78 L
322 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hakimpet, Hyderabad

Hakimpet Air Force Station
7,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hakimpet Village Colony
7,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hakimpet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Hakimpet,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Jagathswapna Sparsha County
Property
Hakimpet,Secunderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangababa Layout
Residential Plots
Hakimpet,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Stepping Meadows
3 BHK Villa
Hakimpet,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hakimpet, Hyderabad

Thumukunta
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kowkoor
5,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devaryamjal
10 people rated this locality
4.12
9,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badshahpet
4,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medchal
12 people rated this locality
4.37
5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bolarum
10 people rated this locality
4.31
6,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shamirpet
7 people rated this locality