More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in HMT Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in HMT Colony? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in HMT Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in HMT Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (918 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹75.5 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹75.01 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Himalaya Anjani Residency (615 sq.ft)
₹30.14 L - 62.37 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
SR Madava Reddy Residency (1480 sq.ft)
₹66.6 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Venkateshwara Park View Arcade (1060 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L - 26.75 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
VS
Value Space
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallClub House
Updated
2w ago
VS
Value Space
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Miyapur Metro StationLift
Updated
1d ago
VS
Value Space
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
N
Naveen
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹75.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
N
Naveen
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
HC
Himalaya Constructions
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.14 L - 31.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.24 L - 51.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Madava Reddy Residency

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around HMT Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
3.39 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
3.97 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
5.91 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
SV
Sree Venkateshwara Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkateshwara Park View Arcade

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 26.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014