Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Houses for Sale in Bandlaguda, Nagole, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bandlaguda? Housing.com offers 3+ 4 BHK and 1+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bandlaguda. Choose from 4+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Bandlaguda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bandlaguda, Nagole, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3468 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
5 BHK Independent House (4630 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
Gopichander Goud
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
4630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indu International School- 1.6 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 3.5 kmNagole Metro S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagole for Rs. 20999999
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Nayab
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagole for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago