Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Kurmaguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kurmaguda? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Kurmaguda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kurmaguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kurmaguda, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kurmaguda)

Nasar Affari
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Masterminds School Mallapur- 0.1 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0.1 kmJGR Garden Bus Stop- 4.2 km
Mohd Omer
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Masterminds School Mallapur- 0.1 kmAL ARIF GENERAL HOSPITAL & UNANI RESEARCH INSTITUTE- 8.7 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0....+ More
Vemula Durga Prasad
Owner
1/17
3.3 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Masterminds School Mallapur- 1.4 kmPratyusha Hospital- 0.1 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0.1 kmCMR Family Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Harii Reddy
Owner
1/10
3.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Masterminds School Mallapur- 0.1 kmPratyusha Hospital- 0.1 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0.1 kmCMR Family Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Rahul
1/15
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Masterminds School Mallapur- 0.1 kmPratyusha Hospital- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta...+ More
Imran
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jan, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Karthik
Owner
1/14
3.7 kms away
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Syed Jawad Ali Ali
Owner
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Masterminds School Mallapur- 0.1 kmSri Radhika Multi Speciality Hospital- 9.5 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0.8 kmCMR F...+ More
Narayana
Owner
1/12
4.6 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Masterminds School Mallapur- 1.8 kmApollo Hospitals DRDO- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 11 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakun...+ More
M K Mohiuddin
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Sreenivasulu
Owner
1/11
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Adil Khan
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Abdul Aziz
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
N Narasimha
Owner
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Mudavath Manglu
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Vamshidhar high school- 0.1 kmPratyusha Hospital- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHasten Go-Karting- 0.1 km
Raghu
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Vamshidhar high school- 0.3 kmPratyusha Hospital- 1.2 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 12.5 kmHasten Go-Karting- 0.1 km...+ More
Saket
Owner
1/22
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Global School- 0.9 kmPratyusha Hospital- 2.3 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 15.3 kmHasten Go-Karting- 0.1 km...+ More
Linga Reddy
Owner
1/9
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Masterminds School Mallapur- 2.5 kmApollo Hospitals DRDO- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 11 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakun...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kurmaguda, Hyderabad

Mallapur
7,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Quba Colony
26,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadi-e-Saleheen
5,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baba Nagar
3,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kurmaguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of City Golden Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Kurmaguda,Hyderabad
64.41 L-76.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Elixir The Palms Avenue
Residential Plots
Kurmaguda,Hyderabad
11.25 L-11.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Enclave
2 BHK Villa
Kurmaguda,Hyderabad
19.43 L-19.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Sunshine Valley
3 BHK Villa
Kurmaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Hills Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Kurmaguda,Hyderabad
18.0 L-39.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kurmaguda, Hyderabad

Tukkuguda
11 people rated this locality
4.22
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pahadi Shareef
15,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shamshabad
17 people rated this locality
4.77
16,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kismatpur
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adibatla
12 people rated this locality
4.27
4,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
10,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft