Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 41 of 41

New Residential Projects in Huda, Neknampur, Hyderabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Huda? Housing.com offers 27+ Ready to Move, 8+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Huda. Choose from 17+ new & upcoming projects in Huda. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Huda, Neknampur, Hyderabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Janani Sairam (1230 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Neknampur, Hyderabad
Saanvi Spring Meadows (1364 sq.ft)
₹75.02 L - 1.18 Cr
Neknampur, Hyderabad
SV Sunrise Castle (1650 sq.ft)
₹43.25 L
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
Pleasure Homes
Price on Request
Neknampur, Hyderabad
Aryamitra Aerium (1305 sq.ft)
₹33.93 L - 45.76 L
Neknampur, Hyderabad
Akruthi Ventures Hyderabad Akruthi Elegant
Price on Request
Neknampur, Hyderabad
Hallmark Silvanus (1149 sq.ft)
₹63.2 L - 1.44 Cr
Neknampur, Hyderabad
Akruthi Aavasa (1170 sq.ft)
₹29.25 L - 40.5 L
Neknampur, Hyderabad
RV Etania (1100 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L - 37.5 L
Neknampur, Hyderabad
Peroneira Elegance (1250 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 31.13 L
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
...Read more
JC
Janani Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Janani Sairam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neknampur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
SC
Saanvi Constructions
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neknampur

2 BHK Flat
₹75.02 L - 77.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.44 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SD
SV Developers

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹43.25 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹43.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
AP
Aryamitra Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryamitra Aerium

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neknampur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.12 L - 45.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
HB
Hallmark Builders
1/25

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Neknampur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.2 L - 75.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.06 L - 78.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huda

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
3.01 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
3.38 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
3.56 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MSN One
3.89 kmfrom
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
MSN One
MSN Urban Ventures Llp
4 BHK Flat Kokapet, Hyderabad
AR
Aston Realty
Seller + 1 more
AV
Akruthi Ventures

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neknampur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.25 L - 31.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
RD
RV Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neknampur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
P
Peroneira

2 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 31.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
AP
Aryamitra Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryamitra Trenton Park

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda

2 BHK Flat
₹30.21 L - 31.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Huda)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
4.0 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Huda

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GKRS Palacio
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
GKRS Palacio
by GKRS PROPERTIES LLP
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 3975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
1/41
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 3999 - 5454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/30
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 4.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 4085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
+ 1 more
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manchirevula

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3080 - 5725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/30
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Manchirevula

4 BHK Flat
₹7.86 Cr - 9.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 6546 - 13054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/18
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manchirevula

5 BHK Villa
₹19.73 Cr - 20.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 8220 - 8432 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
PRIME INDIA DREAM PROJECTS
+ 1 more
1/55
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manchirevula

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1765 - 3225 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
1/47
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2825 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/36
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K - 13.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
EE
Empire Estate
1/8
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir

2 BHK Flat
₹63.95 L - 65.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.58 L - 86.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Acre Home
1/3
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gandipet

4 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3473 - 5765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Huda, Hyderabad

Secretariat Employees Colony
6,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khizra Enclave
7,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Ram Nagar Colony
11,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Quli Qutub Shah Layout
2 people rated this locality
3.88
16,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalneknapur
6,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Huda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda The Drizzle
3 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
1.35 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tamarind
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Neknampur,Hyderabad
1.04 Cr-1.96 Cr