Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Under Construction Projects in Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Praneeth Group
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hyder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.17 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Sai Infra
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Hyder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SD
Sreedevi Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Hyder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PG
Praneeth Group
1/29

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Hyder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.87 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
OH
Ohana Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hyder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
VH
Vertex Homes
1/35

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hyder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
SI
Sai Infra

2 BHK Flat in Hyder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hyder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Nyla
2.77 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Team4 Nyla
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
4.55 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
4.82 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer + 1 more
SC
Sri Chaitanyaram Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Chaitanya Ruby

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hyder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SS
Sri Sai Veena Infra Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri SSV Classic Homes

3 BHK Flat in Hyder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SS
Sri Sadguru Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sadguru Signix Space

3 BHK Flat in Hyder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
SI
Sai Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Anandamai Block B

2 BHK Flat in Hyder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SC
Sri Chaitanyaram Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Chaitanya Castle

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hyder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
ND
Nakshatra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra PV Elite

3 BHK Flat in Hyder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
ND
Nakshatra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra PV Mansion

3 BHK Flat in Hyder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SC
Sri Chaitanyaram Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Satya Chaitanya Elite

2 BHK Flat in Hyder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SS
Sri Sadguru Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sadguru Sahithi Aavaas

3 BHK Flat in Hyder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Hyder Nagar)

P
Props
+ 4 more
1/65
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 2339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3430 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
RB
Risinia Builders
+ 2 more
1/23
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
TD
The Deccan Realty
+ 1 more
1/30
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2388 - 3434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 3815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
TL
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
+ 4 more
1/34
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1655 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
B
Bhanu
+ 1 more
1/30
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
S
Sstc
1/41
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/44
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹97.42 L - 99.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 2325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BR
Brahma reddy
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 96.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1204 - 1903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
JR
JN Rao Properties
+ 3 more
1/10
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bachupally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1619 - 2192 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kondapur

4 BHK Flat
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftSizes: 5999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/36
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2016 - 3159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
UR
UNITY REALTORS
1/5
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bachupally

3 BHK Flat
₹92.46 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1321 - 1649 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad

Brindavan Colony
7,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
RamNaresh Nagar
7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasantha Nagar
8,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alluri Seetaramaraju Nagar
7,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Praneeth KKRs Pranav Jaitra
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Hyder Nagar,Hyderabad
1.09 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hyder Nagar,Hyderabad
67.26 L-86.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Praneeth Ixora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JNTU, Hydernagar, Hyderabad
99.17 L-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srila Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hyder Nagar,Hyderabad
87.92 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Pleasant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hyder Nagar,Hyderabad
96.84 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Sadguru Krupa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hyder Nagar,Hyderabad
44.45 L-63.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Pristine
2, 3 BHK Apartments