More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in IDA Kukatpally, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in IDA Kukatpally? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in IDA Kukatpally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in IDA Kukatpally, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Asbl Landmark (1645 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (2224 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.04 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1975 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1552 sq.ft)
₹85.34 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
H And M Samshraya Homes (1150 sq.ft)
₹79.38 L - 98.27 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Sri Chaitanya Towers Block B (1100 sq.ft)
₹58.3 L - 76.58 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
...Read more
NP
Nainika Properties
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/34
New Booking
Asbl Landmark
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2224 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
New Booking
Asbl Landmark
RERA
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PA
Property Add Wise R
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹85.34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
K
KAVITHA
1/8
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to NSL Centrum MallClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro Station...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around IDA Kukatpally

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
2.57 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of A2A Homeland
2.80 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
A2A Homeland
Raghuram Infrastructures
3 BHK Flat Kukatpally, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
3.71 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
K
KAVITHA
1/11
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro StationClose to Akshara International School,Kuk...+ More
H&
H & M AVENUE PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹79.38 L - 83.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.26 L - 98.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SC
Sri Chaitanyaram Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Chaitanya Towers Block B

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹58.3 L - 59.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SC
Sri Chaitanyaram Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Chaitanya Towers Block A

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹60.69 L - 63.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SC
Sri Chaitanyaram Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Chaitanya Towers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹58.3 L - 76.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.3 L - 76.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024